70mai A500S + RC06

Manufacturer: 70mai
70mai A500S + RC06
from £129.99to £149.992 offersManufacturer: 70mai
• Car camera with a video resolution of 2592 x 1944 2.7K
• NT96580 processor and Sony IMX335 sensor for high detail accuracy
• Driver assistance system to enhance driving safety
• 140° wide-angle lens for comprehensive viewing
• Night vision function and WDR for clear recordings in low light
• Wi-Fi and GPS for network connectivity and location tracking
• Dimensions: screen diagonal 5.08 cm, battery capacity 500 mAh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
70mai A500S + RC06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
70mai A500S Built-in GPS 70mai Dash Dash Cam Pro+ Speed Coordinates GPS ADAS
70mai A500S Built-in GPS 70mai Dash Dash Cam Pro+ Speed Coordinates GPS ADAS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£129.99
£135.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
70mai Dash Cam Pro Plus + Rear Cam Built-in Wifi & GPS Ulta HD Video Global Ver A500S
70mai Dash Cam Pro Plus + Rear Cam Built-in Wifi & GPS Ulta HD Video Global Ver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Dash Cams, Alarms & Security > Dash Cams
prodImage
£149.99
£155.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Car camera with a video resolution of 2592 x 1944 2.7K
NT96580 processor and Sony IMX335 sensor for high detail accuracy
Driver assistance system to enhance driving safety
140° wide-angle lens for comprehensive viewing
Night vision function and WDR for clear recordings in low light
Wi-Fi and GPS for network connectivity and location tracking
Dimensions: screen diagonal 5.08 cm, battery capacity 500 mAh

Price History

1M 3M
70mai A500S + RC06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer VREC-Z710SH
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nextbase 522GW
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mio MiVue C420 Dual
£124.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend DrivePro 20 + 64GB Memory Card
£120.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midland Bike Guardian
£124.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
70mai Dash Cam 4K A810
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend DrivePro 100
£107.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer VREC-DZ600
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend DrivePro 20
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mio MiVue C595W
£146.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel