Mio MiVue C420 Dual

Manufacturer: Mio
Mio MiVue C420 Dual
from £124.872 offersManufacturer: MioPrice History
• Car camera with dual camera function
• Recording in Full HD 1080p at 30 fps
• 135° wide angle for comprehensive view
• Built-in 3-axis G-sensor for automatic storage
• Supports microSD and microSDHC up to 128 GB
• Battery capacity of 250 mAh
Show all product details
Best Prices
£124.87
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£153.37
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mio Mivue C420 Dual Video Recorder B0B42X7X3K
AUTO ON - Don't waste time learning how to use complex devices. Just turn it on and you're ready to go. Immersive sound for calls and music, intelligent noise cancellation User-friendly screen: Display size: 2.0". With an intuitive menu and large icons, the device is very easy to use. Equipped with rotating bracket.
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
Mio MiVue C420 Dual Car Camera Dash Cam Full HD 1080P @30fps, 2M Sensor, FOV 135, Rear Camera T20 in Package, Display 2.0 Inches, MP4 (H.264), Photo M OPC-PC25BB7-NEW
The complete package. Your MiVue C420 Dual device comes with the MiVue T20 rear camera to compliment your dash cam, capturing details behind your...
prodImage
£153.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car camera with dual camera function
Recording in Full HD 1080p at 30 fps
135° wide angle for comprehensive view
Built-in 3-axis G-sensor for automatic storage
Supports microSD and microSDHC up to 128 GB
Battery capacity of 250 mAh

Price History

1M 3M
Mio MiVue C420 Dual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mio

Mio MiVue C595W
£146.67
Mio MiVue C595WCompare 2 Prices
Mio MiVue J756DS
£219.95
Mio MiVue J756DSCompare 2 Prices
Mio MiVue M760D
£222.39
Mio MiVue M760DCompare 3 Prices
Mio MiVue J30
£93.02
Mio MiVue J30Compare 1 Prices
Mio MiVue A50
£79.99
Mio MiVue A50Compare 5 Prices
Mio MiVue 935W
£139.98
Mio MiVue 935WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nextbase 522GW
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Transcend DrivePro 20 + 64GB Memory Card
£120.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer VREC-Z710SH
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Midland Bike Guardian
£124.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend DrivePro 100
£107.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend DrivePro 20
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Road Angel HALO Drive
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pioneer VREC-170RS
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Road Angel HALO PRO
£99.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
Pioneer VREC-DZ600
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mio MiVue C420 Dual
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel