2K Games XCOM 2 PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The world has changed. Twenty years have passed since the leading nations of the Earth unconditionally surrendered to the alien threat. XCOM, humanity's last hope, suffered heavy losses and was defeated. Now the aliens rule the Earth, but while at first glance they are building cities that promise a bright future, behind the scenes the aliens are pursuing sinister plans and ruthlessly eliminating all who stand in their way.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games XCOM 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xcom 2 8M-D61U-BLH3
The earth has changed. Twenty years have gone since Earth's state chiefs have offered their unconditional capitulation to the Aliens., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£41.99
£48.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
XCOM 2 - PlayStation 4 (PC) 5026555422437
XCOM 2 - PlayStation 4 (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
2K Games XCOM 2 PS4 Game
Xcom 2 PS4 Video Game XCOM 2 transports players 20 years into the future, wherehumanity lost the war against the alien threat that has establisheda...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The world has changed. Twenty years have passed since the leading nations of the Earth unconditionally surrendered to the alien threat. XCOM, humanity's last hope, suffered heavy losses and was defeated. Now the aliens rule the Earth, but while at first glance they are building cities that promise a bright future, behind the scenes the aliens are pursuing sinister plans and ruthlessly eliminating all who stand in their way.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games XCOM 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 13 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.19
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4
£55.27
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS4
£38.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts Mirror's Edge Catalyst PS4
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Death end reQuest PS4
£49.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K16 PS4
£50.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£37.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
GAMING UK
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £6.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel