2K Games Borderlands 4 Super Deluxe Edition PS5

Manufacturer: 2K Games
from £84.32to £105.003 offersManufacturer: 2K Games
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Chaotic looter shooter with billions of weapons and enemies
• Four new chamber hunters with individual skill trees
• Co-op mode for up to four players online or in splitscreen
• Open world with various factions and dangerous environments
• Super Deluxe Edition with additional content and cosmetic items
• New missions, boss fights, and playable characters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
2K Games Borderlands 4 Super Deluxe Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Borderlands 4 Super Deluxe (USK & PEGI) B0FDKVRW8H
Borderlands 4 ist ein chaotischer Looter-Shooter, vollgepackt mit Milliarden Waffen, unglaublichen Feinden und heftiger Koop-Action. Entkomme einem gefährlichen versteckten Planeten als einer von vier Badass-Kammer-Jägern. Schlag als einer von vier neuen Kammer-Jägern in Kairos auf und geh deinen Weg zu Reichtum und Ruhm. Nutze kraftvolle Action-Skills, bau deinen Build nach deinen Vorstellungen mit üppigen Skill-Bäumen und dominiere deine Feinde mit dynamischen Bewegungsfähigkeiten. Befreie dich von Zeitwächter, dem skrupellosen Diktator und Unterdrücker, der aus luftigen Höhen die Massen dominiert. Eine nahende Katastrophe droht, diese perfekte Weltordnung aus den Angeln zu heben und den Planeten ins Chaos zu stürzen. Schüre Widerstand und ballere dich durch mechanische Monster, blutrünstige Banditen und fiese Bestien. Sammle ein Arsenal tödlicher Schusswaffen an und stifte in ganz Kairos blutiges Chaos. Dieses immersive Sci-Fi-Abenteuer kannst du allein oder in Koop (2-Spieler-Splitscreen oder bis zu vier Spieler online) bestreiten. Erlebe formfreie Kämpfe und Erkundungen, pulsgefährdende Boss-Fights, unendlich abwechslungsreiche Beute-Drops und allerhand neue sowie alte Charaktere, die du nie vergessen wirst., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£84.32
Shipping: Free
Borderlands 4 Super Deluxe (USK & PEGI) amazondegm-44.07-20260124-3-B0FDKVRW8H
Borderlands 4 ist ein chaotischer Looter-Shooter, vollgepackt mit Milliarden Waffen, unglaublichen Feinden und heftiger Koop-Action. Entkomme einem gefährlichen versteckten Planeten als einer von vier Badass-Kammer-Jägern. Schlag als einer von vier neuen Kammer-Jägern in Kairos auf und geh deinen Weg zu Reichtum und Ruhm. Nutze kraftvolle Action-Skills, bau deinen Build nach deinen Vorstellungen mit üppigen Skill-Bäumen und dominiere deine Feinde mit dynamischen Bewegungsfähigkeiten. Befreie dich von Zeitwächter, dem skrupellosen Diktator und Unterdrücker, der aus luftigen Höhen die Massen dominiert. Eine nahende Katastrophe droht, diese perfekte Weltordnung aus den Angeln zu heben und den Planeten ins Chaos zu stürzen. Schüre Widerstand und ballere dich durch mechanische Monster, blutrünstige Banditen und fiese Bestien. Sammle ein Arsenal tödlicher Schusswaffen an und stifte in ganz Kairos blutiges Chaos. Dieses immersive Sci-Fi-Abenteuer kannst du allein oder in Koop (2-Spieler-Splitscreen oder bis zu vier Spieler online) bestreiten. Erlebe formfreie Kämpfe und Erkundungen, pulsgefährdende Boss-Fights, unendlich abwechslungsreiche Beute-Drops und allerhand neue sowie alte Charaktere, die du nie vergessen wirst., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Borderlands 4 Super Deluxe Edition - PlayStation 5 B0FDBLLB34
Borderlands 4 Super Deluxe Edition includes: Full base game, the Firehawk's Fury Weapon Skin, the Bounty Pack Bundle*, the Ornate Order Pack, and the Vault Hunter Pack** BE A BADASS: Become an unstoppable force of battle, blasting through enemies with an all-new arsenal of outrageous weaponry. Move across the Borderlands like never before—double jumping, gliding, dodging, grappling, and more—dealing death from every direction. Explode each encounter with devastating Action Skills that unleash your Vault Hunter's unique abilities. Craft your perfect build with branching skill trees and a deep, rewarding loot chase full of wild weapons and powerful gear. FIGHT SOLO OR CO-OP: Wreaking havoc across Kairos is awesome alone and even better with friends in 2-player splitscreen or up to 4-player online co-op.*** Borderlands 4 is designed for co-op from the ground up; whether you're hunting for loot, tackling missions, or wandering freely, level scaling and individual difficulty keeps the party together and having fun. LESS BORDERS, MORE LANDS: Freely explore a vast and dangerous world rife with warring factions. Hop on your hover bike and ride through lush fields, towering peaks, and deadly deserts full of fearsome enemies, dynamic events, and engaging quests with unforgettable characters. Unite the people of Kairos and ignite a revolution, tackling this adventure however you see fit in a seamless Borderlands experience., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chaotic looter shooter with billions of weapons and enemies
Four new chamber hunters with individual skill trees
Co-op mode for up to four players online or in splitscreen
Open world with various factions and dangerous environments
Super Deluxe Edition with additional content and cosmetic items
New missions, boss fights, and playable characters
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
2K Games Borderlands 4 Super Deluxe Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games NHL 2k9 Wii
£59.99
2K Games NHL 2k9 WiiCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4
£53.14
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.57
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 5 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£25.03
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
£69.95
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360
£53.99
2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.47
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.32
Shipping: Free
VV Ltd
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel