2k Games XCOM: Enemy Within Commander Edition Xbox 360

Manufacturer: 2K Games
2k Games XCOM: Enemy Within Commander Edition Xbox 360
from £65.991 offerManufacturer: 2K Games
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The expansion for the strategy game XCOM: Enemy Unknown offers new weapons and equipment, 47 additional maps, a variety of new abilities, and new strategic resources to fight against the alien threat.
• Includes Elite Soldier Pack, Slingshot Content Pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
2k Games XCOM: Enemy Within Commander Edition Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded XCOM Enemy Within (Xbox 360)
XCOM Enemy Within (Xbox 360)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The expansion for the strategy game XCOM: Enemy Unknown offers new weapons and equipment, 47 additional maps, a variety of new abilities, and new strategic resources to fight against the alien threat.
Includes Elite Soldier Pack, Slingshot Content Pack
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
2k Games XCOM: Enemy Within Commander Edition Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games NHL 2k9 Wii
£59.99
2K Games NHL 2k9 WiiCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4
£53.14
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.57
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 5 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£25.03
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360
£53.99
2K Games NHL 2K8 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.47
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Mass Effect Xbox 360
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Xbox 360
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Burnout Revenge Xbox 360
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Monsters vs. Aliens Xbox 360
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Final Fantasy XI Xbox 360
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 Xbox 360
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2k Games XCOM: Enemy Within Commander Edition Xbox 360
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel