Capcom Resident Evil 5 - Gold Edition Xbox 360

Manufacturer: Capcom
Capcom Resident Evil 5 - Gold Edition Xbox 360
from £55.981 offerManufacturer: Capcom
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Two completely new playable chapters
• Additional episode 1 "Lost in Nightmares" promises old-school mansion horror
• Additional episode 2 "Desperate Escape" relies on a panic atmosphere with hordes of enemies
• Two new outfits each for Chris and Sheva
• New "Mercenaries Reunion" mode with a total of 8 playable characters
• The fear returns!!
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£55.98
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Resident Evil 5: Gold Edition (Import) (Microsoft Xbox 360) ‎33022
Resident Evil 5: Gold Edition (Import) (Microsoft Xbox 360), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Two completely new playable chapters
Additional episode 1 "Lost in Nightmares" promises old-school mansion horror
Additional episode 2 "Desperate Escape" relies on a panic atmosphere with hordes of enemies
Two new outfits each for Chris and Sheva
New "Mercenaries Reunion" mode with a total of 8 playable characters
The fear returns!!
Including Versus mode
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

More from Capcom

Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£17.76
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5Compare 12 Prices
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£14.92
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4Compare 7 Prices
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£14.55
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3Compare 1 Prices
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Capcom Dark Void PS3Compare 5 Prices
Capcom Bionic Commando Xbox 360
£17.99
Capcom Bionic Commando Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Zero Wii
£40.51
Capcom Resident Evil Zero WiiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Xbox 360
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Burnout Revenge Xbox 360
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Tetris Evolution Xbox 360
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Final Fantasy XI Xbox 360
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Eternal Sonata Xbox 360
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen Xbox 360
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 5 - Gold Edition Xbox 360
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel