24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover 850 ml

Manufacturer: 24Bottles
from £33.91to £57.895 offersManufacturer: 24Bottles
• 24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover Collection
• Material: Stainless 18/8 Steel, BPAand Phthalate-free
• Insulation: Keeps beverages cold for 24 hours and hot for 12 hours
• Closure: Silicone-insulated, fully sealable
• Suitable for carbonated drinks, hand washing recommended
• 24Bottles Clima Daily Use 850 ml Stainless Steel Blue
• Material: BPA-free 18/8 stainless steel
• Hygienic and easy to clean, dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover 850 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24BOTTLES Clima Bottle – 850 ml Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle, 100% Airtight Th 24B433
24BOTTLES Clima Bottle – 850 ml Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle, 100% Airtight Th, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
24 BOTTLES Clima Bottle 850 ml Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle 100% Airtight Italian Design with Italian Design B07DHC1X12
HOT DRINKS DURING 12 HOURS AND COLD DURING 24 HOURS: Clima Bottle is our line of thermal bottles that can keep drinks hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. Ideal for any drink such as tea, brew or coffee. The insulated bottle is 100% airtight. You can take it with you safely without wasting a drop COMPACT, SPACE SAVING AND ECO-SUSTAINABLE: Made from food grade stainless steel, Clima Bottles are the sustainable alternative that should not be missing in the office, school, travel or gym. Each insulated bottle is washable, reusable and plastic-free, built to last without compromising the environment. With Clima Bottle if you have a minimalist or refined style, sustainable drinking is possible MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: The colors are original and curated by 24Bottles, which combines practicality and design to offer a unique user experience. The simple and refined lines of solid color thermal bottles add to the designs of the most creative bottles. Smaller bottles can hold from a minimum of 330ml to a maximum of 850ml CONDENSATION FREE: Clima Bottle is a double-walled insulated thermal bottle that allows you to keep the outside at room temperature, regardless of the temperature of its contents, both cold and hot. Designed for an active and urban lifestyle, it will never leave marks on your desk, your hands will always be dry and your bag will never be wet FOR YOU AND THE PLANET: 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories, to foster a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining personal style
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
24 BOTTLES Clima Bottle 850 ml Stainless Steel Thermal Bottle 100% Airtight Italian Design with Italian Design 8051513921650
HOT DRINKS DURING 12 HOURS AND COLD DURING 24 HOURS: Clima Bottle is our line of thermal bottles that can keep drinks hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. Ideal for any drink such as tea, brew or coffee. The insulated bottle is 100% airtight. You can take it with you safely without wasting a drop COMPACT, SPACE SAVING AND ECO-SUSTAINABLE: Made from food grade stainless steel, Clima Bottles are the sustainable alternative that should not be missing in the office, school, travel or gym. Each insulated bottle is washable, reusable and plastic-free, built to last without compromising the environment. With Clima Bottle if you have a minimalist or refined style, sustainable drinking is possible MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: The colors are original and curated by 24Bottles, which combines practicality and design to offer a unique user experience. The simple and refined lines of solid color thermal bottles add to the designs of the most creative bottles. Smaller bottles can hold from a minimum of 330ml to a maximum of 850ml CONDENSATION FREE: Clima Bottle is a double-walled insulated thermal bottle that allows you to keep the outside at room temperature, regardless of the temperature of its contents, both cold and hot. Designed for an active and urban lifestyle, it will never leave marks on your desk, your hands will always be dry and your bag will never be wet FOR YOU AND THE PLANET: 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories, to foster a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining personal style
prodImage
£37.74
£50.74
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
24Bottles Clima Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Green, 850 ml 8.05E+12
Features Also Suitable For Carbonated Beverages 100% Bpa, Phthalate And Free Toxin Large Opening For Ice Cream Filling And Easy Cleaning Keeps...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
24Bottles Clima Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Green, 850 ml 9U-QEY6-BYWT
Also Suitable For Carbonated Beverages 100% Bpa, Phthalate And Free Toxin Large Opening For Ice Cream Filling And Easy Cleaning Keeps Liquids Approx. , 12 Hours Warm And Approx. , Cold For 24 Hours Hand Wash Recommended
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover Collection
Material: Stainless 18/8 Steel, BPAand Phthalate-free
Insulation: Keeps beverages cold for 24 hours and hot for 12 hours
Closure: Silicone-insulated, fully sealable
Suitable for carbonated drinks, hand washing recommended
24Bottles Clima Daily Use 850 ml Stainless Steel Blue
Material: BPA-free 18/8 stainless steel
Hygienic and easy to clean, dishwasher safe
Double-wall insulation, keeps liquids hot for up to 12 hours and cold for 24 hours

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover 850 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
La Maison Pescara
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel