Yves Saint Laurent SL 38

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £245.00to £334.003 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
Best Prices
£245.00
Shipping: £10.00
Best Prices
£290.00
Shipping: £10.00
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl 871 sue 004 oval frame 7e7eb38d-7311-4dc5-be64-d4abc009e203
Oval shape | Tortoiseshell frame | Dark lenses | Model SL 871 SUE 004 | Lens width 51 mm | Bridge width 18 mm | Temple length 140 mm | Brand logo on temples
prodImage
£245.00
£255.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl m130 001 rectangular frame 0a0e88df-edeb-4e62-9c38-7e03a24879fd
Rectangular frame | Black frame | Black lenses | SL M130 001 model | 53 mm lens width | 21 mm bridge width | 140 mm temple length | Black details | Thick arms | Logo detail
prodImage
£290.00
£300.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Saint Laurent - sl 900 howl rectangular transparent frame sunglasses 39e02bdd-2c1d-45b2-ab38-71c78ad0258a
Rectangular Frame | Transparent Frame | Brown Lenses | Logo Detail on Temples
prodImage
£334.00
£344.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Popular Products
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel