Yokohama ES32 215/60 R16 99H

Manufacturer: Yokohama
Yokohama ES32 215/60 R16 99H
from £99.25to £365.004 offersManufacturer: Yokohama
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yokohama ES32 215/60 R16 99H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 X 215/60R16 Yokohama Blu-EarthES ES32 New Tyres 99V XL *B WET GRIP* 215 60 16
1 X 215/60R16 Yokohama Blu-EarthES ES32 New Tyres 99V XL *B WET GRIP* 215 60 16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 215/60 R16 99H Tyres 2abedfa2-0eed-4fc2-9a4f-8d399243c549
Tyre width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 99; Load index: 99; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 9.330000; Tyre sizes: 215-60-16; Product line: BluEarth-ES (ES32); EPREL-id: 631322
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
2 X 215/60R16 Yokohama Blu-EarthES ES32 New Tyres 99V XL *B WET GRIP* 215 60 16
2 X 215/60R16 Yokohama Blu-EarthES ES32 New Tyres 99V XL *B WET GRIP* 215 60 16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
4 X 215/60R16 Yokohama Blu-EarthES ES32 New Tyres 99V XL *B WET GRIP* 215 60 16
4 X 215/60R16 Yokohama Blu-EarthES ES32 New Tyres 99V XL *B WET GRIP* 215 60 16, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
631,322
MPN
R2468
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):A
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Yokohama ES32 215/60 R16 99H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yokohama

Yokohama AD08RS 225/45 R16 89W
£133.71
Yokohama AD08RS 225/45 R16 89WCompare 10 Prices
Yokohama AD08RS RPB 215/45 R17 87W
£110.54
Yokohama AD08RS RPB 215/45 R17 87WCompare 10 Prices
Yokohama V107 255/35 R21 98Y
£191.05
Yokohama V107 255/35 R21 98YCompare 5 Prices
Yokohama V701 215/40 R17 87W
£103.99
Yokohama V701 215/40 R17 87WCompare 2 Prices
Yokohama AD08RS 195/50 R15 82V
£97.16
Yokohama AD08RS 195/50 R15 82VCompare 8 Prices
Yokohama V701 205/45 R16 87W
£98.94
Yokohama V701 205/45 R16 87WCompare 1 Prices
Yokohama X-CV G057 255/45 R20 105W
£350.00
Yokohama X-CV G057 255/45 R20 105WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama AS01 RPB 175/50 R16 77T
£99.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/55 R15 85H
£96.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/50 R17 93Y XL
£98.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 225/55 R17 101W XL 4PR RPB
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bridgestone Potenza S001 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£95.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michelin Energy Saver+ 185/60 R14 82H
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yokohama ES32 215/60 R16 99H
ctstyres
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
ctstyres
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
ctstyres
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel