Yogi Tea Turmeric Chai 17 Bag

• Tea
• Tea Type: Spiced Tea
• Tea Selection: Tea bag
• Blend of, among others, cinnamon, ginger, and turmeric
• Contents: 17 Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yogi Tea Turmeric Chai 17 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turmeric Chai Teabags EUROF-450304-(1)-FBA
This ayurvedic blend is made with 100% organic ingredients. Ayuervedic Blend with Turmeric, Cinnamon, Ginger Pleasant, powerful and versatile. Perfect for making Golden Milk
prodImage
£5.44
£9.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Blend of, among others, cinnamon, ginger, and turmeric
Contents
17 Bag
Tea Selection
Tea bag
Tea Type
Spiced Tea

Price History

1M 3M
Yogi Tea Turmeric Chai 17 Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/02/2020
|
I made golden milk with these tea bags, and it was very good.
With reviews from

Yogi Tea Turmeric Chai 17 Bag Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Yogi Tea

Yogi Tea Atem Tea 17 Bag
£5.73
Yogi Tea Atem Tea 17 BagCompare 1 Prices
Yogi Tea Classic Chai 90 g
£5.70
Yogi Tea Classic Chai 90 gCompare 1 Prices
Yogi Tea Turmeric Chai 17 Bag
WHAT BRITAIN BUYS®
prodImage
£5.44
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel