Yogi Tea Ginger Orange with Vanilla 17 Bag

• Tea
• Tea Type: Herbal Tea
• Tea Selection: Tea bag
• Blend of ginger, licorice, lemongrass, orange peels, black pepper, vanilla extract, orange oil, peppermint, anise
• Contents: 17 Bag
Show all product details
Offer
£4.30
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yogi TEAS - AYURVEDIC Ginger Orange with Vanilla 17bags (Pack of 1) TVL5175
Organic, caffeine free herbal tea A spice blend with no black tea Sweet & spice are the main characters in this delicious tea A warming ginger blend ideal for anyone on a gluten free diet and tasty for everyone.
prodImage
£4.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Blend of ginger, licorice, lemongrass, orange peels, black pepper, vanilla extract, orange oil, peppermint, anise
Contents
17 Bag
Tea Selection
Tea bag
Tea Type
Herbal Tea

More from Yogi Tea

Yogi Tea Neck Warmer 17 Packets
£5.78
Yogi Tea Neck Warmer 17 PacketsCompare 1 Prices
Yogi Tea Atem Tea 17 Bag
£5.73
Yogi Tea Atem Tea 17 BagCompare 1 Prices
Yogi Tea Classic Chai 90 g
£5.70
Yogi Tea Classic Chai 90 gCompare 1 Prices
Yogi Tea Ginger Orange with Vanilla 17 Bag
Three Vines
prodImage
£4.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel