Lavazza Qualità Oro (whole bean) 1 kg

Price History
• Coffee
• Coffee Type: Coffee beans
• Bean Variety: Arabica
• Decaffeinated: No
• Intensity: 5 / 10
• Origin: Central and South America
• Contents: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lavazza Qualità Oro (whole bean) 1 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lavazza Qualita Oro Coffee Beans 1kg 72
Lavazza Qualita Oro Coffee Beans 1kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Beans
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.29 / kg
Lavazza 1KG Coffee Beans | Multiple Flavours | Free UK Delivery | Barista 2065
Lavazza 1KG Coffee Beans | Multiple Flavours | Free UK Delivery | Barista, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Other Coffee
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Lavazza Qualità Oro, 100% Arabica Medium Roast Coffee Beans, Pack of 1 kg OPC-P8WCZ9Z-NEW
1 kg pack of medium roast whole bean Lavazza coffee with a level 5 delicate intensity Sweet and long-lasting with floral and fruity notes Great for...
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
Lavazza Qualita Oro coffee beans 1000g OPC-PFBYFTW-NEW
LavazzaQualitaOrocoffeebeans1000g
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lavazza, Qualità Oro, Coffee Beans, Ideal for Bean to Cup 1 kg (Pack of 1) CD-Lavazza Qualita Oro grainy 1kg
Lavazza, Qualità Oro, Coffee Beans, Ideal for Bean to Cup 1 kg (Pack of 1), Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Beans
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Intensity: 5 / 10
Origin: Central and South America
Bean Variety
Arabica
Coffee Type
Coffee beans
Contents
1 kg
Decaffeinated
No

Price History

1M 3M
Lavazza Qualità Oro (whole bean) 1 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Lavazza Qualità Oro (whole bean) 1 kg
beautymagasin
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.29 / kg
beautymagasin
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel