Yogi Tea Neck Warmer 17 Packets

• Tea
• Tea Type: Herbal Tea
• Tea Selection: Tea bag
• Mixture of, among others, fennel, licorice, thyme
• Contents: 17 Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yogi Tea Neck Warmer 17 Packets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yogi Tea Organic Throat Comfort 17 Teabags, 32.3g EUROF-481008-FBA
Organic, caffeine free herbal tea An ayurvedic herb and spice blend with no black tea This is a delightful tea, that helps coat and soothe a sore, dry throat A naturally sweet blend of liquorice, ginger and a number of other herbs and spices
prodImage
£5.78
£10.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Mixture of, among others, fennel, licorice, thyme
Contents
17 Bag
Tea Selection
Tea bag
Tea Type
Herbal Tea

Price History

1M 3M
Yogi Tea Neck Warmer 17 Packets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yogi Tea

Yogi Tea Atem Tea 17 Bag
£5.73
Yogi Tea Atem Tea 17 BagCompare 1 Prices
Yogi Tea Classic Chai 90 g
£5.70
Yogi Tea Classic Chai 90 gCompare 1 Prices
Yogi Tea Neck Warmer 17 Packets
WHAT BRITAIN BUYS®
prodImage
£5.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel