Yeti Tundra Haul

Manufacturer: Yeti
Yeti Tundra Haul
from £425.00to £450.005 offersManufacturer: Yeti
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 47 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yeti Tundra Haul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yeti Cooler Tundra Haul Portable Wheeled
Yeti Cooler Tundra Haul Portable Wheeled, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
YETI Tundra Haul® Wheeled Cool Box (Navy) – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation – Fits 82 Cans or 29 kg Ice – Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Picnics – 5 Year Warranty 70000000345
THE TOUGHEST COOLER ON TWO WHEELS – Built to take Tundra toughness the extra mile, the Tundra Haul is our first YETI cooler on wheels. It holds 82 cans or 29 kg of ice and carries the load easily to family picnics or across the campsite BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – NeverFlat wheels and a StrongArm handle make towing easy. BearFoot feet hold steady when set down, and AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it’s time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Tundra Haul® Wheeled Cool Box – Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost™ Insulation – Fits 82 Cans or 29 kg Ice – Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Picnics – 5 Year Warranty 70000001436
THE TOUGHEST COOLER ON TWO WHEELS – Built to take Tundra toughness the extra mile, the Tundra Haul is our first YETI cooler on wheels. It holds 82 cans or 29 kg of ice and carries the load easily to family picnics or across the campsite BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – NeverFlat wheels and a StrongArm handle make towing easy. BearFoot feet hold steady when set down, and AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it’s time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yeti Tundra Hard Cooler with Wheels, Charcoal, Transportation 70000000287
THE TOUGHEST COOLER ON TWO WHEELS – Built to take Tundra toughness the extra mile, the Tundra Haul is our first YETI cooler on wheels. It holds 82 cans or 29 kg of ice and carries the load easily to family picnics or across the campsite BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – NeverFlat wheels and a StrongArm handle make towing easy. BearFoot feet hold steady when set down, and AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it’s time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
YETI Tundra Haul Wheeled Cool Box - Rotomolded Portable Cooler Box with PermaFrost Insulation - Fits 82 Cans or 29 kg Ice - Heavy-Duty Ice Cooler for Camping or Picnics - 5 Year Warranty 70000002150
THE TOUGHEST COOLER ON TWO WHEELS – Built to take Tundra toughness the extra mile, the Tundra Haul is our first YETI cooler on wheels. It holds 82 cans or 29 kg of ice and carries the load easily to family picnics or across the campsite BUILT FOR THE WILD – Rotomolded construction makes this ice box one solid piece — the same process used in whitewater kayaks. T-REX lid latches and a NeverFail hinge system are built to hold up, trip after trip LEGENDARY PERFORMANCE – Up to three inches of PermaFrost insulation, a form-fitting lid, and a freezer-grade gasket lock in that just-packed temp. This YETI cooler holds ice on long days out — even when the heat doesn’t let up FOR DAY IN, DAY OUT USE – NeverFlat wheels and a StrongArm handle make towing easy. BearFoot feet hold steady when set down, and AnchorPoint tie-down slots keep it secure in transit. When it’s time to pack up, the Vortex drain empties fast BEARPROOF DESIGN – Interagency Grizzly Bear Committee (IGBC) approved when locked with extra-long shank Master Lock Padlocks. Backed by a five-year YETI cool box warranty
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
47 L

Price History

1M
Yeti Tundra Haul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel