Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle 623 g

Manufacturer: Yankee Candle
from £17.99to £46.698 offersManufacturer: Yankee Candle
• Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle
• Fragrance of juicy mangoes and peaches, with citrus, ginger blossoms, and pink pepper
• Burn time: 110 to 150 hours
• Glass jar with lid for long-lasting scent
• Dimensions: diameter approx. 9.8 cm, height with lid approx. 17.5 cm, wax weight: 623 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle 623 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yankee Candle Scented Fragrance Candles Tumbler Home Large Glass Jar 623g
Yankee Candle Scented Fragrance Candles Tumbler Home Large Glass Jar 623g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Scented Fragrance Candles Tumbler Home Large Glass Jar 623g
Yankee Candle Scented Fragrance Candles Tumbler Home Large Glass Jar 623g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Grosses Glas Yankee Mango Peach Salsa LRG JAR
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Large candle in a glass jar 623 g Housewarmer lantern candle in an apothecary jar CANDLE Yankee Candle Yellow
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Yankee Candle Scented Candle | Mango Peach Salsa Large Jar | Burn Time: up to 150 Hours | Perfect Gifts for Women Yankee Mango Peach Salsa Lrg Jar
Sweet and zesty … juicy mangoes and peaches livened with citrus, ginger flowers and pink pepper Authentic ingredients and premium wax deliver clean, consistent, room-filling aroma Scented candle burn time: up to 150 hours; 17 cm height x 10 cm width (623 g) Housed in the classic glass jar with lid to preserve the fragrance; removable label for a custom look 100% natural fibre cotton wick straightened and centred for a clean, even burn
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Yankee Candle Scented Candle | Mango Peach Salsa Large Jar | Burn Time: up to 150 Hours | Perfect Gifts for Women Yankee mango peach salsa large jar
Sweet and zesty … juicy mangoes and peaches livened with citrus, ginger flowers and pink pepper Authentic ingredients and premium wax deliver clean, consistent, room-filling aroma Scented candle burn time: up to 150 hours; 17 cm height x 10 cm width (623 g) Housed in the classic glass jar with lid to preserve the fragrance; removable label for a custom look 100% natural fibre cotton wick straightened and centred for a clean, even burn
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Yankee Candle Scented Candle | Mango Peach Salsa Large Jar | Burn Time: up to 150 Hours | Perfect Gifts for Women Yankee Mango Peach Salsa Lrg Jar
Sweet and zesty … juicy mangoes and peaches livened with citrus, ginger flowers and pink pepper Authentic ingredients and premium wax deliver clean, consistent, room-filling aroma Scented candle burn time: up to 150 hours; 17 cm height x 10 cm width (623 g) Housed in the classic glass jar with lid to preserve the fragrance; removable label for a custom look 100% natural fibre cotton wick straightened and centred for a clean, even burn
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
More offers
Yankee Candle Scented | Mango Peach Salsa Large Jar Large, 1114681EZ
Yankee Candle Scented | Mango Peach Salsa Large Jar Large,, Crafts > Candle Making & Soap Making > Candle Wicks
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Scented | Mango Peach Salsa Large Jar Large, 1114681EZ
Yankee Candle Scented | Mango Peach Salsa Large Jar Large,, Crafts > Candle Making & Soap Making > Candle Wicks
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle
Fragrance of juicy mangoes and peaches, with citrus, ginger blossoms, and pink pepper
Burn time: 110 to 150 hours
Glass jar with lid for long-lasting scent
Dimensions: diameter approx. 9.8 cm, height with lid approx. 17.5 cm, wax weight: 623 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Mango Peach Salsa Scented Candle 623 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

gettabox
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
gettabox
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
ANAYAZ
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
QCDirect
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel