Yankee Candle Red Raspberry Scented Candle 567 g

Price History
• Scented Candle Red Raspberry
• Material: Soy Wax, Cotton Wick
• Fragrance Notes: Orange, Mandarin, Raspberries, Strawberries, Crystal Sugar
• Burn Time: up to 90 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Red Raspberry Scented Candle 567 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Raspberry Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women YC1701375E
Transport yourself to a morning in the garden where juicy, dew-kissed red raspberries fill a wicker basket. Joined by notes of tart citrus, sugar crystals, and mixed berries, this fragrance embodies the sweetness of summer. Tangy sweet and full of nature's godness… there is nothing quite as delicious as ripe, rosy red raspberries Sleek glass jar with hand-illustrated fragrance designs for a décor-friendly finish that complements any space Double wicks made of 100% natural fibres enhance the ambience and provide a room-filling fragrance experience With an on-trend design and long burn time, the Signature Collection makes an ideal gift for every occasion Dimensions: 15.7cm (h) x 9.3cm (w); 567g
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g 1701375E
Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Red Raspberry 567 g
The Red Raspberry Signature candle from Yankee Candle, weighing 567g, offers an intense fruity fragrance that enlivens spaces with notes of juicy raspberry and delicate hints of fresh berries. Made with una high-quality wax, it ensures una even and long-lasting burn, creating a cozy and relaxing atmosphere. Ideal for those who desire a touch of energy and freshness at home, it represents a elegante perfect choice to enrich any space with a warm and authentic scent.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Red Raspberry Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle
YankeeCandleSignatureScentedCandle|RedRaspberryLargeJarCandlewithDoubleWicks|SoyWaxBlendLongBurningCandle...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scented Candle Red Raspberry
Material: Soy Wax, Cotton Wick
Fragrance Notes: Orange, Mandarin, Raspberries, Strawberries, Crystal Sugar
Burn Time: up to 90 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Yankee Candle Red Raspberry Scented Candle 567 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yankee Candle Red Raspberry Scented Candle 567 g
PresHunt
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
preshunts
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel