Beurer LA 40

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer LA 40
from £39.99to £49.996 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Aroma Diffuser
• Power: 12 W
• Water Tank: 180 ml
• Operating Time: 7 h
• Timer: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Max room size: 20 m²
• Ultrasonic humidification technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beurer LA 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LA40 Aroma Diffuser, Fragrance diffuser with ultrasonic atomisation, With wellness light and colour change, Made of real bamboo and porcelain B086H5WTR9
AROMA: suitable for use with aromatic oils to fragrance your home through micro-fine atomisation using ultrasonic technology WELLNESS LIGHT: the illuminated fragrance diffuser offers seven different colours to suit or enhance your mood CHIC DESIGN: the aroma diffuser is made of bamboo and porcelain and is suitable for use at home, Whether in your living room, bedroom or office PRACTICAL FEATURES: quiet, energy-saving operation, two diffuser intensity levels, optional timer and auto switch-off function when the tank is empty PRODUCT DIMENSIONS: 12.9 cm x 16.7cm, with a 180ml tank
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BEURER LA 40 Aroma Diffuser with Mood Lighting - White & Brown 10252780
Good to know - Turn your room into a fragrant paradise with this Beurer diffuser's micro-fine ultrasonic atomisation - It works with water-soluble aroma oils - add your favourite scent to the tank and let the magic happen - You can choose from its 10 LED colour options to set the perfect mood - It can run for 1, 3, 7 hours or even continuously, thanks to its timer - You don't have to stress about leaving it on - the diffuser shuts off automatically when the tank gets empty
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beurer LA 40 Aroma Diffuser With Colour-Changing LED Light Timer Function White 606.27
Beurer LA 40 Aroma Diffuser With Colour-Changing LED Light Timer Function White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Home Fragrance
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Beurer LA40 Colour Changing Ultrasound Aroma Relaxing Room Diffuser 606.27
Beurer LA40 Colour Changing Ultrasound Aroma Relaxing Room Diffuser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Home Fragrance
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer LA 40 Aroma Diffuser and Essential Oils with Colour Changing for rooms up to 20 m2 with Wooden Base Design LA40 Beurer
Fragrance nebulizer: the diffuser is suitable for aromatic oils and ensures a pleasant fragrance in your home thanks to microfine ultrasonic atomization Wellness light: the illuminated fragrance diffuser spoils you with a pleasant mood light in seven different colours, it can also be used as a sleep light for children Chic design: The aroma diffuser is made of bamboo and porcelain and can be used at home, whether in your living room, bedroom or office Features: The atomizer with aroma function is silent and energy efficient. It has two levels of intensity, a timer and an automatic shutdown when the tank is empty Product dimensions: 13cm x 16.6cm, weight about 590g
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer LA 40 Aroma Diffuser 180ml - Size: 15.5 x 15.5 x 21cm - Cream - Wilko 0638281
Create a captivating ambience with this Beurer LA 40 Aroma Diffuser. Using this diffuser, you can easily disperse your favourite scents in the ambient air. The colour-changing light can be individually adjusted based on how you feel. Stylish and elegant, the diffuser is crafted with porcelain and real bamboo for added style. It also comes with a one, three, seven hours or continuous operation timer function. Size: 180ml.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:508 g
Performance
Power:12 W
Properties
Water Tank:180 ml
Operating Time:7 h
Timer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Max room size: 20 m²
Ultrasonic humidification technology

Price History

1M
Beurer LA 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beurer LA 40
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
healthcare4all
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel