Yankee Candle Vanilla Cupcake Scented Candle 368 g

Price History

1M
Yankee Candle Vanilla Cupcake Scented Candle 368 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Vanilla Cupcake Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women YANKEE-VANILLA-CUPCAKE-SGN-MJAR
The rich, creamy aroma of vanilla cupcakes with hints of lemon and lots of buttery icing. Authentic ingredients and premium soy wax blend for vibrant colour and a clean, even burn Sleek glass jar with hand-illustrated fragrance designs for a décor-friendly finish that complements any space Double wicks made of 100% natural fibres enhance the ambience and provide a room-filling fragrance experience Dimensions: 11.4cm (h) x 9.4cm (w); 368g
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Yankee Candle - Yankee Candle Vanilla Cupcake Signature Candle ( vanilkový košíček ) - Vonná svíčka 368.0g
YankeeCandle-YankeeCandleVanillaCupcakeSignatureCandle(vanilkovýkošíček)-Vonnásvíčka368.0gCosmetics.Unisex.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Yankee Candle Vanilla Cupcake 368 g
Are you a fan of the scent of freshly baked vanilla cupcakes, but can't indulge in them as often as you'd like? Then choose the Yankee Vanilla Cupcake scented candle to fill your home with the enchanting atmosphere of homemade pastries. The candle spreads the fragrance of sweet pastries in the room, enriched with notes of fresh lemon and a generous layer of buttery frosting. The top notes of vanilla frosting and malt sugar create an inviting atmosphere. The heart notes open with accords of cake batter and chocolate, making this olfactory symphony even more appetizing. The final nuances of cocoa and vanilla pods add depth to the trail and provide warmth. With the Yankee Candle Signature Vanilla Cupcake, every moment becomes sweet and unforgettable, as if you were relaxing in your personal bakery.| Features of the Yankee Candle Signature Vanilla Cupcake: | - made with una premium grade soy wax blend; - equipped with 2 cotton wicks; - poured into a glass with a matte tin lid that fits perfectly to the base and serves as a support; - pleasantly scents the environment while also serving as a decorative element; - the packaging is further enriched with hand-illustrated labels; - has a calming and relaxing effect; - contributes to a good mood and increases productivity; - the 368 g candle offers a tempo burn time of 35-50 hours, while the 567 g one guarantees 110-150 hours. || To ensure your candle burns well and releases the fragrance optimally, follow these simple tips: Before lighting the candle each time, trim the wick to about 3 mm. Shortening the wick helps maintain a una stable and even flame, preventing the candle from smoking. The first lighting is the most important. During the first use, the candle should burn long enough for the wax to melt to the edge of the container, which is at least 3-4 hours. This will allow the melted wax to cover the entire surface of the candle, preventing the "tunneling" effect.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00

Price History

1M
Yankee Candle Vanilla Cupcake Scented Candle 368 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Yankee Candle Vanilla Cupcake Scented Candle 368 g
Bella's Hair and Beauty
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel