Yamaha YRS-302BIII

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha YRS-302BIII
from £22.00to £24.002 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Recorder
• Type of Flute: Soprano
• Material: Plastic
• Double Hole: Yes
• Fingering: baroque
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yamaha YRS-302BIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha YRS302BII Soprano / Descant Recorder YRS302BIII
Yamaha YRS302BII Soprano / Descant Recorder, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Band & Orchestral > Recorders
prodImage
£22.00
£26.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Yamaha YRS-302BIII Soprano/Descant Recorder YRS302BIII
Yamaha YRS-302BIII Soprano/Descant Recorder, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Band & Orchestral > Recorders
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double Hole
Yes
Fingering
baroque
Material
Plastic
Type of Flute
Soprano

Price History

1M
Yamaha YRS-302BIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha TAG3 CCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 4 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FG800Compare 5 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha YRS-302BIII
beckettsmusic
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £4.50
ymldirect
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel