XLC Disc brake pad BP-O09

Manufacturer: XLC
from £5.07to £6.992 offersManufacturer: XLC
• Brake Pads Set: 2 pads including spring
• Material: Organic, orange
• Weather-Resistant: Suitable for all weather conditions
• Compatible: Magura Louise 2002, Clara 2001 to 2006
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC Disc brake pad BP-O09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC disc brake o09, 2500393400 B000NUN9KA
1 set disc brake pads consisting of 2 pads Orange brake pad back: organic coating for all weather conditions Provides a balance between braking performance and long mileage Fits Magura Louise from 2002 / Clara from 2001 Clara 2001 - 2006 Louise 2002 - 2006 Louise FR up to 2006 Model 2 to 2009
prodImage
£5.07
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Organic Disc Pads For Magura Louise / Clara - BP-O09
XLC Organic Disc Pads For Magura Louise / Clara - BP-O09, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Pads Set: 2 pads including spring
Material: Organic, orange
Weather-Resistant: Suitable for all weather conditions
Compatible: Magura Louise 2002, Clara 2001 to 2006

Price History

1M 3M
XLC Disc brake pad BP-O09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£52.99
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
XLC ST-T13Compare 5 Prices
XLC Sundance & Cassidy
£26.73
XLC Sundance & CassidyCompare 4 Prices
XLC BS-V02
£9.20
XLC BS-V02Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R02
£21.11
XLC RP-R02Compare 2 Prices
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
XLC TO-BB03Compare 4 Prices
XLC TO-KT01
£24.35
XLC TO-KT01Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R06
£40.02
XLC RP-R06Compare 2 Prices
XLC PD-M04
£22.99
XLC PD-M04Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R03
£35.58
XLC RP-R03Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£5.07
Shipping: £4.49
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel