Ximax Towel holder for compact radiator 52.5 cm

Manufacturer: Ximax
• Towel holder for compact radiators
• Installation: Tool-free and quick
• Adjustable: Can be shortened to various lengths
• Usage: Drying towels or as a towel warmer
• Included: XIMAX design towel holder
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£21.43
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIMAX Towel holder for compact radiator, white, 525 mm, 1 piece B000EZ83HI
Length 525 mm Excluding radiator Suitable for compact radiators Clamping attachment With the towel holder, specially made for compact radiators, you can easily hang towels or let them dry The holder is simply clamped under the cover plate at the top of the compact radiator Easy and fast installation guaranteed. In addition, the holder comes with 2 hanging hooks, with which you can hang small towels or washcloths on the holder, Manufacturer: Ximax
prodImage
£11.88
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XIMAX Towel holder for compact radiator, white, 525 mm, 1 piece B000EZ83HI
Length 525 mm Excluding radiator Suitable for compact radiators Clamping attachment With the towel holder, specially made for compact radiators, you can easily hang towels or let them dry The holder is simply clamped under the cover plate at the top of the compact radiator Easy and fast installation guaranteed. In addition, the holder comes with 2 hanging hooks, with which you can hang small towels or washcloths on the holder, Manufacturer: Ximax
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel holder for compact radiators
Installation: Tool-free and quick
Adjustable: Can be shortened to various lengths
Usage: Drying towels or as a towel warmer
Included: XIMAX design towel holder

Price History

1M
Ximax Towel holder for compact radiator 52.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£13.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Smooz Towel Hook
£9.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
£12.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£14.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel