X-Socks Run Discovery Women

• X-SOCKS® 4.0 Run Discovery
• Material: 60% polyamide, 33% polypropylene, 7% elastane
• AirVent Zone technology protects the instep
• Air-Conditioning Channel® 4.0 for ventilation
• Washing instructions: Hand wash recommended, max. 30°C in the machine, no fabric softener
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
X-Socks Womens Run Discovery 4.0, Black/stone Grey Melange, 38 EU B0BCYZ6TKT
With their optimally combined ventilating and protective functions, these X-BIONIC 4.0-generation socks are perfectly suited for medium- and long-distance races. The newly designed Air-Conditioning Channel 4.0 is embedded in the densely knit material to ventilate the soles of the feet. The newly dimensioned Lambertz-Nicholson Achilles Tendon Protector 4.0 protects against pressure and friction. SUPPRONATION BANDAGE supports a healthy foot posture, counteracts overloading of the ankle joint. Patented in 34 countries. 100% pure swiss engineered,made in italy.
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Womens Run Discovery 4.0, White/twyce Purple/grey Melange, 42 EU B0BCYTBD9Z
prodImage
£11.01
£15.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Womens Run Discovery 4.0, Black/stone Grey Melange, 42 EU B0BCYVY8XY
prodImage
£11.02
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Womens Run Discovery 4.0, Black/stone Grey Melange, 40 EU B0BCZ3K24R
prodImage
£11.02
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks RUN DISCOVERY 4.0 WOMEN B0BCZNXDJV
prodImage
£11.04
£15.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Run Discovery Women Running Marathon Jogging Socks - Black/Stone Grey Melange, 41/42 B083G66ZHG
Stronger: Lamberts-Nicholson Achilles Tendon Protector 4.0. The Achilles Tendon lies in the opening of the cushion and is thus protected from pressure and Friction Air-conditioning Channel 4.0. Air-conducting 3D structures and high-tech special yarn promote intensive ventilation of the feet Albedo 360° reflective technology. During sports at dusk or at night, light is reflected intensively - no matter from which direction It hits X-cross Bandage: stabilises tendons, muscles and joints in the ankle area Without restricting movement 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy. 700+ International awards and test Wins, 800+ patent registrations for the products with the "X"
prodImage
£12.21
£16.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
X-SOCKS® 4.0 Run Discovery
Material: 60% polyamide, 33% polypropylene, 7% elastane
AirVent Zone technology protects the instep
Air-Conditioning Channel® 4.0 for ventilation
Washing instructions: Hand wash recommended, max. 30°C in the machine, no fabric softener

More from X-Socks

X-Socks Run Speed Two Men
£15.07
X-Socks Run Speed Two MenCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Sky Run Two Women
£16.39
X-Socks Sky Run Two WomenCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Trekking Silver
£7.96
X-Socks Trekking SilverCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Skating
£14.34
X-Socks SkatingCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Derbystar Sweatshirt
£11.09
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Women
£10.85
Compare Prices
57 offers
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
Compare Prices
116 offers
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Compare Prices
37 offers
Falke RU5 Short Men
£11.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£13.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Cep Core Run Socks Mid Cut Men
£11.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Manchester 2.0 Children's Sports Pants
£11.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£11.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Under Armour GL Foundation T-Shirt
£10.46
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.02
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel