Worx WX051

Manufacturer: Worx
from £99.99to £374.968 offersManufacturer: Worx
• Work table with a load capacity of 156 kg
• Integrated carrying handles for easy transport
• Metal frame and folding mechanism for quick setup
• Connection option with WORX Pegasus WX066
• Suitable for woodworking and material clamping
• Dimensions: Height 81 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Worx WX051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WORX Pegasus WX051 Versatile Multi Function Folding Work Table & Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Portable and Lightweight Workbench, Perfect for Workshop and DIY Tasks B0716B88KY
Versatile Use - The Worx Pegasus Folding Work Table serves as both a sawhorse and a portable workbench, making it a practical addition to your workshop or garage. Its robust construction can handle heavy-duty tasks, suitable for a wide range of DIY projects, woodworking, and more Integrated Clamping System - The Worx Pegasus Folding Work Table comes with an integrated clamping system that securely holds materials in place. It includes 2 bar clamps and 4 clamp dogs, ensuring a stable and safe working environment for your projects Portable and Convenient - The Worx Pegasus Folding Work Table is designed with a collapsible workbench design, making it easy to transport and store. Despite its lightweight construction, it's sturdy and capable of handling heavy-duty work. Ideal for those who need a mobile and reliable workbench for their projects Quick and Easy Setup - The Worx Pegasus Folding Work Table is designed for immediate use. It sets up in a snap, ready to get to work right out of the box. Perfect for both the shop and the yard, it's a must-have for those who value efficiency and convenience in their workspace Expandable Work Space - The Worx Pegasus Folding Work Table offers the unique capability of being expandable. You can build yourself a longer, fully-functional work table by attaching another Pegasus or other Worx tables. This feature gives you the flexibility to adapt your workspace according to the size and demands of your project, making it a versatile tool for any handyman or DIY enthusiast, Weight: 30.644254418 pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
WORX WX051 Pegasus Multifunction Work Table and Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Black
Brand: WORXColor: BlackFeatures: Versatile work table that converts to a sawhorse and work bench in seconds, with Handy, built-in storage shelf, no...
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
Worx WX051 Pegasus - Foldable Work Table (787 mm x 635 mm x 812 mm), Black B07GY2MF6J
Firmly hold the material preventing it from moving or falling to the floor Compact design for easy parking Bottom tray for easy tool storage For many jobs such as cutting wood or holding any type of material Durable and durable, Manufacturer: POSITEC
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
WORX Pegasus WX051 Versatile Multi Function Folding Work Table & Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Portable and Lightweight Workbench,
Features Versatile Use - The Worx Pegasus Folding Work Table serves as both a sawhorse and a portable workbench, making it a practical addition to...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WORX Pegasus WX051 Versatile Multi Function Folding Work Table & Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Portable and Lightweight Workbench,
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
WORX Pegasus WX051 Versatile Multi Function Folding Work Table & Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Portable and Lightweight Workbench,
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
WORX Pegasus WX051 Versatile Multi Function Folding Work Table & Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Portable and Lightweight Workbench, Per
WORX Pegasus WX051 Versatile Multi Function Folding Work Table & Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Portable and Lightweight Workbench,
prodImage
£188.68
Shipping: Free
WORX Pegasus WX051 Versatile Multi Function Folding Work Table & Sawhorse with Quick Clamps and Holding Pegs, Portable and Lightweight Workbench,
prodImage
£374.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work table with a load capacity of 156 kg
Integrated carrying handles for easy transport
Metal frame and folding mechanism for quick setup
Connection option with WORX Pegasus WX066
Suitable for woodworking and material clamping
Dimensions: Height 81 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Worx WX051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel