Worx WR305E

Price History
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 18 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 500 m²
• Boundary Wire: No
• Lawn Mower Robot
• Technology: Vision-AI, RTK Navigation
• Suitable for areas up to 500 m²
• Cutting Heights: 7 adjustable
• Slopes: Manageable up to 33%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Worx WR305E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WORX Landroid Vision Cloud WR305E 2WD Robotic Lawnmower without Boundary Cable for 500 m² (AI Obstacle Detection, VSLAM+ RTK Cloud Navigation, Auto Mapping, App Control) B0G3VXSJH7
Centimetre accurate RTK cloud precision: This Vision Cloud robotic lawnmower uses commercial quality RTK technology directly from the cloud – without installing a local antenna or boundary wire and above all without additional cloud costs! Automatic Mapping with Maximum Lawn Coverage: Vision AI recognises your garden’s layout and boundary types, automatically creating an efficient mowing route with precise edging and complete coverage from day one. AI-Powered Obstacle Detection & Avoidance: Using a high-resolution camera and advanced neural network processing, the mower intelligently identifies and avoids obstacles for a safe, smooth and uninterrupted mowing experience. Unlimited Zones with Full App Control: Create multiple mowing zones, set no-go areas, edit maps and control your robotic lawn mower at any time through the easy-to-use app. Reliable Navigation in Shade & Precise Edge Cutting: RTK Cloud delivers centimetre-level accuracy in open areas, while V-SLAM maintains precision in shaded zones and enables close-edge mowing for cleaner lawn borders., Weight: 24.4933573082 Pounds, Manufacturer: Positec
prodImage
£719.10
Shipping: Free
WORX Landroid Vision Cloud Wireless Robot Lawnmower 500m2 Robotic Mower WR305E
WORX Landroid Vision Cloud Wireless Robot Lawnmower 500m2 Robotic Mower WR305E, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.99 / kg
Positec WORX Landroid Vision Cloud WR305E 2WD Robotic Lawnmower without Boundary Cable 69d8147ccbcdb7a99d85a150
WORX Landroid Vision Cloud WR305E 2WD Robotic Lawnmower without Boundary Cable, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£997.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lawn Mower Robot
Technology: Vision-AI, RTK Navigation
Suitable for areas up to 500 m²
Cutting Heights: 7 adjustable
Slopes: Manageable up to 33%
Other
Boundary Wire:No
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):18 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 500 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Worx WR305E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Worx

Worx WG583E.9
£179.99
Worx WG583E.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG855E.9
£229.99
Worx WG855E.9Compare 3 Prices
Worx WG330E.9
£82.95
Worx WG330E.9Compare 9 Prices
Worx WG163E.2
£161.66
Worx WG163E.2Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG749E
£591.82
Worx WG749ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WG801E.9
£52.31
Worx WG801E.9Compare 1 Prices
Worx WG761E
£699.99
Worx WG761ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WA0863
£89.99
Worx WA0863Compare 4 Prices
Worx WG173E.9
£89.99
Worx WG173E.9Compare 4 Prices
Worx WG163E.9
£66.35
Worx WG163E.9Compare 9 Prices
prodImage
£719.10
Shipping: Free
positecworx
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.99 / kg
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£997.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel