WoodWick Vanilla & Sea Salt Scented Candle medium

Price History
• Scented candle
• Scent: Sea salt, vanilla, jasmine
• Wood wick crackles while burning
• Hourglass glass for even wax melting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WoodWick Vanilla & Sea Salt Scented Candle medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WoodWick Medium Hourglass Scented Candle | Vanilla & Sea Salt | with Crackling Wick | Burn Time: Up to 60 Hours B075SSW3Q7
Soft vanilla blossoms swirled with notes of sea salt and jasmine Each fragrance is carefully selected and tested to ensure this candle fills the room with its long-lasting scent The patented wooden wick of pluswick innovation candles crackle as they burn for a sophisticated fireside feel Glass hourglass design creates a wider opening for a fully melted wax pool that produces a more consistent fragrance experience The premium blend of waxes produce a beautiful burn with no messy residue
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No power
WoodWick Medium Hourglass Jar Candle - Vanilla & Sea Salt 8599207
From WoodWick, this medium candle is crafted to balance sweetness and freshness with a calming sensory experience. Designed to deliver consistent fragrance, it combines a compact format with the comforting crackle of a wooden wick. A serene home fragrance and a beautiful gift for women. Features WoodWick's signature wooden wick for a gentle crackling sound. Vanila & Sea Salt scent. Premium plant wax. Approximate burn time 60 hours. Size H12.79, W9.9, D9.9cm. EAN: 5038581055299.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Woodwick Vanilla & Sea Salt Jar - Scented Candle - 275.0 g
Recreate the comfort of a glowing fireplace with the candle from Woodwick. A rich fragrance combined with a dancing flame and soft crackling in an elliptical teardrop-shaped candle. Experience the soothing sound, premium fragrance and clean burn of candles Woodwick exclusive. These beautiful candles have a natural wooden wick which creates the soothing sound of a crackling fire as it burns. Using only a high-quality soy wax blend and premium fragrance, each candle from Woodwick It is carefully crafted by expert candlestick makers who are passionate about creating the best candles possible.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WoodWick - Vanilla and Sea Salt Medium Hourglass Candle
WoodWick - Vanilla and Sea Salt Medium Hourglass Candle Fill your home with the sweet scent of Vanilla and Sea Salt with this striking Hourglass...
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scented candle
Scent: Sea salt, vanilla, jasmine
Wood wick crackles while burning
Hourglass glass for even wax melting

Price History

1M 3M
WoodWick Vanilla & Sea Salt Scented Candle medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No power
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel