Wolfcraft 4800000 Combination Holder for BM

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
from £46.64to £56.297 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Combination holder for drills, milling, and grinding motors
• Stationary use possible in any position
• Swivels 360° horizontally and 90° vertically
• Euronorm mount Ø 43 mm
• Made of durable die-cast aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft 4800000 Combination Holder for BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolfcraft Universal Drill Clamp, Die-Cast Aluminium, Swivelling I 4800000 I
£46.64
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Universal Drill Clamp, Die-Cast Aluminium, Swivelling I 4800000 I Practical aid for Holding Power Drills in Any Position AL_K380179
£50.07
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Universal Drill Clamp, Die-Cast Aluminium, Swivelling I 4800000 I Practical aid for Holding Power Drills in Any Position CP-8HVN-H9OH
£50.07
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Wolfcraft Universal Drill Clamp 43 mm 4800000
£50.07
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Universal Drill Clamp, Die-Cast Aluminium, Swivelling I Black 4800000
£52.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wolfcraft 4800000 Universal Drill Clamp
£53.76
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft 4800000 Combi-holder 1pc Versatile Tool Holder Compact Design
£56.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination holder for drills, milling, and grinding motors
Stationary use possible in any position
Swivels 360° horizontally and 90° vertically
Euronorm mount Ø 43 mm
Made of durable die-cast aluminum

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft 4800000 Combination Holder for BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
har-7387
prodImage
£46.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel