Wedo 61307 - Bamboo Letter Holder

Price History
• Letter holder made of bamboo
• Made from a renewable raw material
• Dimensions: 14 x 6.2 x 9 cm
• Individually packaged in a gift box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wedo 61307 - Bamboo Letter Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wedo 61307 Bamboo letter stand, 2 compartments, dimensions 14 x 6.2 x 9 cm, in a gift box, brown B001P3NPN0
prodImage
£17.81
£22.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wedo 061307 Bamboo Letter Stand Brown C-061307
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
‎WEDO WEDO 061307 Briefständer Bambus braun ‎061307
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Letter holder made of bamboo
Made from a renewable raw material
Dimensions: 14 x 6.2 x 9 cm
Individually packaged in a gift box

Price History

1M 3M
Wedo 61307 - Bamboo Letter Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wedo 61307 - Bamboo Letter Holder
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel