WOLF RS-EN Bypass Garden Pruner

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
WOLF RS-EN Bypass Garden Pruner
from £17.99to £29.9910 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Anvil garden shears for cutting tasks up to 19 mm diameter
• Precisely ground and hardened blades for durability
• One-handed locking mechanism for secure storage
• Non-stick coated blade for easy cleaning
• Recommended for precise, stub-free cuts and fast wound healing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WOLF RS-EN Bypass Garden Pruner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Wolf-Garten Anvil Secateurs RSEN Garden Pruners
£17.99
£24.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN ANVIL SECATEURS 19MM RSEN
£17.99
£24.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten General Purpose Anvil Secateurs RS-EN 19mm Cutting Diameter RSEN
£19.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN GENERAL PURPOSE ANVIL SECATEURS , RSEN - FREE DELIVERY
£19.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES RSEN
£19.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RSEN General Purpose Anvil Secateurs
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Anvil Secateurs General Purpose - RSEN - Wolf Garten
£28.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Secateurs Range - General Purpose, Professional RSEN
£28.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Anvil Secateurs General Purpose - Wolf Garten RSEN - Cutting Diameter 19mm
£28.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten 73AFA009650 RS-EN Anvil Pruner Durable Easy-Clean One-Hand Lock RSEN
£29.99
£37.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Anvil garden shears for cutting tasks up to 19 mm diameter
Precisely ground and hardened blades for durability
One-handed locking mechanism for secure storage
Non-stick coated blade for easy cleaning
Recommended for precise, stub-free cuts and fast wound healing

Price History

1M
WOLF RS-EN Bypass Garden Pruner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel