Wolf-Garten aluminum handle ZMI 12

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten aluminum handle ZMI 12
from £20.99to £29.895 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Innovative product series for home and garden
• Over 70 different attachments combinable
• Change with just one click
• Not suitable for certain attachments
• Suitable for garden tools, attachment with Multi-Star system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten aluminum handle ZMI 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi Tool Multi-Change® Aluminium Handle 118cm - ZMI12
£20.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Aluminium Handle 120cm 1.2m ZMI12 Garden Multi Change
£23.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Aluminium Handle 120cm 1.2m ZMI12 Garden Multi Change
£24.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES ZMI12
£24.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten 3938000 Handle Multi-Star Light Aluminium 118cm Quick-Release ZMI12
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Innovative product series for home and garden
Over 70 different attachments combinable
Change with just one click
Not suitable for certain attachments
Suitable for garden tools, attachment with Multi-Star system

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten aluminum handle ZMI 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel