WMF Can opener Tin Up (18.7339.9990)

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Can opener Tin Up (18.7339.9990)
from £13.41to £18.082 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Can opener
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Stainless: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Can opener Tin Up (18.7339.9990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Tin Up Tin Opener, Black B000W9KPD6
Integrated bottle opener, tongs for removing the lid and a hanging loop Made from Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel and synthetic material Leaves no sharp tin edges behind Hygienic and safe Practical small hooks
prodImage
£13.41
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WMF Tin Up Opener, Black 20 cm, 18.7339.9990
WMF Tin Up Opener, Black 20 cm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Can & Jar Openers
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 cm
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Stainless:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Can opener Tin Up (18.7339.9990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£119.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99
WMF Küchenminis Salad to GoCompare 1 Prices
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult XCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)
£265.99
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.23
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£39.86
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£111.62
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Can opener Tin Up (18.7339.9990)
prodImage
£13.41
Shipping: £4.49
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel