Leifheit Can opener Exact (03141)

Price History
• Stainless steel can opener with plastic handle
• Includes integrated bottle opener and hanging loop
• Opens standard commercial cans with minimal effort
• Hygienic and clean
• Dimensions: Length 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Can opener Exact (03141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Exact Can Opener, White, Strong Stainless Steel Deluxe Tin Opener, Hardened Steel Geared Cutting Wheel, Effective Opener, B00D2WZAOO
Effective - Easy can opener, robust and strong tin opener. Long lasting tin opener, good for people with limited hand strength Proven design - Gear driven cutting wheel opener for easier opening of all cans, million times proven technology Ergonomic shape - The shaped handle is easy to operate. Easy to clean by hand. Tin opener and bottle opener. Comfortable to hold opener - The Deluxe Can Opener has pleasant to hold comfortable handles. Comes with hanging loop for storage. Product details - Leifheit Exact Can Opener, bottle opener, White, Item 3141
prodImage
£9.72
£14.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leifheit Exact Can Opener, White, Strong Stainless Steel Deluxe Tin Opener, Hardened Steel Geared Cutting Wheel, Effective Opener,
LeifheitExactCanOpener,White,StrongStainlessSteelDeluxeTinOpener,HardenedSteelGearedCuttingWheel,EffectiveOpener, ProductDescription...
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel can opener with plastic handle
Includes integrated bottle opener and hanging loop
Opens standard commercial cans with minimal effort
Hygienic and clean
Dimensions: Length 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Can opener Exact (03141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Citrus Press Comfortline
£21.82
Leifheit Citrus Press ComfortlineCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit French fry cutter (3206)
£29.99
Leifheit French fry cutter (3206)Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Can opener Safety Pro
£17.86
Leifheit Can opener Safety ProCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Comfort Slicer
£14.99
Leifheit Comfort SlicerCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Can opener Safety
£25.17
Leifheit Can opener SafetyCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Can opener Exact (03141)
prodImage
£9.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel