WMF Profi Plus Can Opener

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Profi Plus Can Opener
from £30.88to £50.332 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Can opener
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Can Opener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Profi Plus Tin Opener B00008XVDR
23cm Tin Opener in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Very versatile: Tin opener and at the head there is an opener for crown caps and you can lift up vacuum tops with the front point Indestructible, dishwasher safe and rust-resistant WMF Guarantee against manufacturing and material defect
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
WMF Profi Plus Tin Opener ‎18.7148.6030
WMF Profi Plus Tin Opener, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Can & Jar Openers
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L23 cm
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Profi Plus Can Opener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Long Slot Toaster
£119.99
WMF Küchenminis Long Slot ToasterCompare 2 Prices
WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99
WMF Küchenminis Salad to GoCompare 1 Prices
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48
WMF Hand Blender Set Kult XCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)
£265.99
WMF Lono Glass Toaster (04.1414.0011)Compare 1 Prices
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 l
£85.23
WMF Küchenminis kettle 0.8 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF digital kitchen scale
£39.86
WMF digital kitchen scaleCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 l
£111.62
WMF Bueno kettle 1.7 lCompare 1 Prices
WMF Profi Plus Can Opener
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel