Wilson Evo NXT Game Basketball

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Evo NXT Game Basketball
from £76.00to £115.817 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Basketball
• Material: Composite leather
• Features: FIBA Approved, indoor use, enhanced grip, control, moisture regulation
• Technology: Extended Range for optimal balance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Evo NXT Game Basketball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson EVO NXT FIBA GAME BALL 4Q-2E8Y-S6FT
EXTENDED RANGE TECH: A revolutionary internal construction redistributes the weight of the ball making it easier to shoot from long range, so you can pull up from deeper than ever SOFT FEEL: extra cushioning allows your fingers to dig deeper into the surface for better control and a softer feel, helping every player find the shooters touch NO SWEAT: An advanced moisture wicking system minimalizes moisture from sweat on the cover for better grip throughout the game ULTIMATE CONTROL: The Evo NXT is a 100% composite leather basketball with a consistent texture across the entire cover for ultimate control
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson EVO NXT FIBA GAME BALL B08PDGD6P5
EXTENDED RANGE TECH: A revolutionary internal construction redistributes the weight of the ball making it easier to shoot from long range, so you can pull up from deeper than ever SOFT FEEL: extra cushioning allows your fingers to dig deeper into the surface for better control and a softer feel, helping every player find the shooters touch NO SWEAT: An advanced moisture wicking system minimalizes moisture from sweat on the cover for better grip throughout the game ULTIMATE CONTROL: The Evo NXT is a 100% composite leather basketball with a consistent texture across the entire cover for ultimate control
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
Wilson EVO NXT FIBA GAME BALL B08PDGD6P5
EXTENDED RANGE TECH: A revolutionary internal construction redistributes the weight of the ball making it easier to shoot from long range, so you can pull up from deeper than ever SOFT FEEL: extra cushioning allows your fingers to dig deeper into the surface for better control and a softer feel, helping every player find the shooters touch NO SWEAT: An advanced moisture wicking system minimalizes moisture from sweat on the cover for better grip throughout the game ULTIMATE CONTROL: The Evo NXT is a 100% composite leather basketball with a consistent texture across the entire cover for ultimate control
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Wilson EVO NXT FIBA GAME BALL 4Q-2E8Y-S6FT
EXTENDED RANGE TECH: A revolutionary internal construction redistributes the weight of the ball making it easier to shoot from long range, so you can pull up from deeper than ever SOFT FEEL: extra cushioning allows your fingers to dig deeper into the surface for better control and a softer feel, helping every player find the shooters touch NO SWEAT: An advanced moisture wicking system minimalizes moisture from sweat on the cover for better grip throughout the game ULTIMATE CONTROL: The Evo NXT is a 100% composite leather basketball with a consistent texture across the entire cover for ultimate control
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Basketball EVO NXT FIBA GAME BALL, Mixed Leather, Ideal for Indoor, Size 7, Brown, WTB0965XB
prodImage
£108.32
Shipping: Free
Wilson Basketball EVO NXT FIBA GAME BALL, Mixed Leather, Ideal for Indoor, Size 7, Brown, WTB0965XB
prodImage
£108.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Basketball EVO NXT FIBA Game Ball Mixed Leather Ideal for Ind WTB0965XB
...
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basketball
Material: Composite leather
Features: FIBA Approved, indoor use, enhanced grip, control, moisture regulation
Technology: Extended Range for optimal balance

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Evo NXT Game Basketball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£270.00
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 2 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evo NXT Game Basketball
basketballkit
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel