Westin W4 Winter Suit Extreme

Manufacturer: Westin
Westin W4 Winter Suit Extreme
from £194.85to £253.999 offersManufacturer: Westin
• Suit for extreme fishing conditions
• Material: 228T Nylon Taslon with PU coating
• Waterproof and breathable: 10000 mm and 10000/m2/24hrs
• Jacket with 6 pockets, pants with 3 pockets
• Reinforcements on wrists, elbows, knees, and seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westin W4 Winter Suit Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westin W4 Winter Extreme Suit - Grey/Red Thermal Suit Winter Clothing
Westin W4 Winter Extreme Suit - Grey/Red Thermal Suit Winter Clothing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£194.85
£199.84
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Westin W4 Extreme Winter Fishing Suit - Complete Fleece insulated Winter Suit
Westin W4 Extreme Winter Fishing Suit - Complete Fleece insulated Winter Suit, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
Westin W4 Winter Suit Extreme A51-399-L
Thermal suit from Westin for winter Water-repellent: 10,000 mm, breathable: 10,000/m2/24hrs, YKK front zips Jacket with 6 practical pockets, fleece inner lining pockets for warming the hands, fold-out, highly visible hood with 180° plastic viewing window, neoprene cuffs on the wrists, extra reinforced on wrists and elbows, jacket and trousers with drawstring in the hip area Extra high collar with fleece for good wind protection, trousers with 3 practical pockets, high-closing hips for additional protection against wind, rain and snow, reinforced on knees and buttocks, high zip and Velcro fastener on the trouser leg Material: Outer material: 100% nylon. Padding/filling and lining: 100% polyester.
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
Westin W4 Winter Suit Extreme Steel Grey Thermal Suit (Jacket + Trousers) A51-399-M
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes A51-399-XXL
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes A51-399-XXL
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes A51-399-XXL
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes A51-399-XXL
Westin W4 Winter Fishing Suit Extreme - Steel Grey | All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Westin Fishing W4 Winter Suit Extreme Fishing Clothing All Sizes Available
Westin Fishing W4 Winter Suit Extreme Fishing Clothing All Sizes Available, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suit for extreme fishing conditions
Material: 228T Nylon Taslon with PU coating
Waterproof and breathable: 10000 mm and 10000/m2/24hrs
Jacket with 6 pockets, pants with 3 pockets
Reinforcements on wrists, elbows, knees, and seat

Price History

1M 3M
Westin W4 Winter Suit Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel