Wenger Seaforce Chrono

Manufacturer: Wenger
from £278.10to £355.0016 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Seaforce Chrono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Blue, 01.0643.124 B0DJ2F3H46
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 103 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, dial/bezel: blue/silver, bracelet: blue, item no. 01.0643.124 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£278.10
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Stainless Steel Strap, Silver/Blue, 01.0643.125 B0DJ2CLKCG
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and stainless steel bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 178 g, analog quartz movement, stainless steel bracelet, dial/bezel: blue/silver, bracelet: silver, item no. 01.0643.125 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£280.36
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.122 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Black Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, has a rich heritage rooted in Swiss precision and innovation. Established in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger has expanded its experti...
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.124 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Blue Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, has been a symbol of Swiss ingenuity since its founding in 1893. With a heritage deeply rooted in precision and functionality, Wenger expan...
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WENGER Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Black, 01.0643.122 B0DJ2B79ZM
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 103 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, dial/bezel: black/silver, bracelet: black, item no. 01.0643.122 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£285.23
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Yellow/Black, 01.0643.129 B0DJ2DRT3M
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 103 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: yellow, item no. 01.0643.129 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£287.33
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Stainless Steel Strap, Silver/Black, 01.0643.123 B0DJ2DXYMP
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and stainless steel bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 178 g, analog quartz movement, stainless steel bracelet, dial/bezel: black/silver, bracelet: silver, item no. 01.0643.123 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£295.29
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Green/Black, 01.0643.127 B0DJ2DY5YS
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 103 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: green, item no. 01.0643.127 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£296.52
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Blue/Black, 01.0643.126 B0DJ2976BB
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 103 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: blue, item no. 01.0643.126 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£302.07
Shipping: Free
Wenger Men’s Watch Seaforce Chronograph Ø 43 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 200 m, Silicone Strap, Red/Black, 01.0643.128 B0DJ2CG39M
MODERN SPORTS WATCH: This wristwatch is in an elegant design with a round case, unidirectional rotating bezel and silicone bracelet. The screw-in caseback makes it the ideal companion - for business, sports or adventure. DURABLE WATCH GLASS: The sapphire-coated mineral crystal protects the analog dial and the date display against dust and dirt. The wristwatch is water resistant to 200 m. SWISS ORIGIN: the precise analogue quartz movement was made in Switzerland and meets Swiss quality standards. Thanks to the highly visible luminescent hands, you can always read the time effortlessly. DETAILS: Seaforce Chrono men’s watch, case Ø 43 mm, lug width 22 mm, height 12 mm, weight 103 g, analog quartz movement, silicone bracelet, dial/bezel: black ice, bracelet: red, item no. 01.0643.128 HIGHEST QUALITY: WENGER is a manufacturer of watches, luggage and business luggage. The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can already look back on a company history over 130 years.
prodImage
£303.51
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.125 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Blue Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife since 1893, extends its legacy of precision and functionality to its watchmaking. With roots in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger embodies Swiss...
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.123 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Black Watch
Wenger, renowned for creating the original Swiss Army Knife in 1893, extends its legacy of precision and innovation to its watch collections. Founded in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger embodies Swiss cr...
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.128 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Black Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, was established in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region, a hub of Swiss innovation. Known for their dedication to quality, Wenger introduced their...
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.126 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Grey Watch
Founded in 1893, Wenger is renowned for creating the original Swiss Army Knife, embodying Swiss ingenuity and precision. Since introducing watches in 1997, Wenger has combined their heritage of qualit...
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.129 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Black Watch
Founded in 1893 in the Swiss Jura region, Wenger is renowned for creating the original Swiss Army Knife. The brand expanded into watchmaking in 1997, bringing Swiss precision and style to their timepi...
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger 01.0643.127 Seaforce Quartz Chronograph (43mm) Watch
Wenger, renowned for crafting the original Swiss Army Knife, was established in 1893 in Switzerland's Jura region. Known for Swiss precision and style, Wenger expanded into watchmaking in 1997, fo...
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:177 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:No
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Seaforce Chrono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin LZ127 Graf Zeppelin (8684-4)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 8680-4
£274.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA4590-81X
£214.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7680-1
£272.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-4
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Sfida R8873640005
£254.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£288.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-2
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11581
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen AT2530-85A
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£278.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel