Wellax Acupressure mat with pillow
- Acupressure mat with pillow made of 100% coconut fibers
- Suitable for Pilates and Yoga
- Weight: 1 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Wellax Acupressure mat with pillow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Withings Sleep Analyzer
£129.45

Beurer TL 30
£39.99

Beurer TL 85
£129.99

Beurer TL 45
£67.99

Philips Wake-up Light HF3531
£137.99

Beurer WL 75
£222.52

Beurer TL 70
£90.00

Foreo FAQ 411
£319.00

Beurer TL 41 Touch
£30.73
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wellax Acupressure Mat with Cushion - Filled with Coconut Fibers - Relieves Tension & Promotes Blood Circulation We007
A unique all-in-one set Wellax acupressure set – nothing to be desired For the perfect all-round feel-good experience, you will also receive the matching pin cushion in addition to our acupressure mat Relieves tension: our fake mat stimulates the muscles, promotes blood circulation and can thus effectively relieve tension. This is how you say goodbye to serious back and neck pain Repels everyday stress, whether after sports or a hard day: The Wellax acupuncture mat is the perfect helper to relax in everyday life. Pure relaxation for the body and mind With practical carry bag so that you never have to miss out on your self-mage, you will also receive a practical carry bag with your new Yantra mat. For optimal regeneration, even on the go Wellax brand promise: we want to make the decision as easy as possible: If you are not satisfied with the premium nail mat, you will receive your up to 3 years after purchase

£30.73
Shipping: Free
Wellax Acupressure Mat with Cushion Extra Large – Relieve Tension & Promote We007
Wellax Acupressure Mat with Cushion Extra Large – Relieve Tension & Promote, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massage Tables & Chairs

£43.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Acupressure mat with pillow made of 100% coconut fibers |
| Suitable for Pilates and Yoga |
| Weight: 1 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Wellax Acupressure mat with pillow
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products