Wella System Professional LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence 100 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Hair oil
- Contents: 100 ml
- Hair type: Normal and damaged hair
- Nourishing and protective
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100ml
Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products

£13.99
Shipping: Free
Wella LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence - 100ml shopify_IT_9751433249048_50188336431384
Wella LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence an innovative 100ml treatment, developed to strengthen and intensely nourish the hair. Enriched with keratin and precious oils, this product acts in depth, repairing damaged hair fibers and giving instant softness. Its light formula does not weigh down, making it easier to detangle and improving the natural shine of the hair. Ideal for fragile and brittle hair, it offers protection against frizz and humidity, prolonging the duration of styling and increasing resistance to chemical treatments. Perfect for those who want visible and professional results without compromises, Wella LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essenza transforms hair care on a daily basis, giving a sensation of flawless freshness and vitality.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence 100ml shopify_IT_10039515382040_51571679691032
LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence by Wella Professional is an innovative 100ml treatment designed to restructure and strengthen damaged hair. Enriched with keratin and precious oils, it deeply nourishes, providing softness, shine, and protection against daily aggressions. Its lightweight formula absorbs quickly, making hair easier to style without weighing it down. Ideal for all hair types, this professional product visibly improves the struttura of the hair, leaving it healthy, elastic, and silky to the touch.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella, SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence, 100 ml TRA 13948--FBA
Ideal Product Easy to use Effective product

£15.61
£20.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wella LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence - 100ml shopify_IT_9552858186052_49193974268228
Wella LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence 100ml is an innovative treatment designed to regenerate damaged and lifeless hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with keratin and precious oils, it penetrates deeply, repairing the hair fiber and providing a smooth and silky effect. The lightweight texture does not weigh down the hair, making it easier to comb and leaving una a pleasant sensation of softness. Ideal for all hair types, it protects against external agents and the heat of styling tools. Wella LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence restores shine and strength naturale, ensuring a healthy, luminous, and disciplined look, perfect for chi those who want una professional care with immediate results.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100 ml shopify_IT_9980023013656_51271491354904
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100 ml is a leading treatment designed to boost the struttura of damaged hair and make it immediately stronger and shinier. Thanks to its advanced formula enriched with keratin and precious oils, this essence works deep down, repairing the hair fibre and helping to prevent breakage and split ends. Keratin, a natural element found in hair, is integrated to strengthen the internal struttura, while the nourishing oils provide softness and a silky look without weighing it down.The light, non-greasy texture allows for quick absorption, making SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence ideal for daily use too or before exposure to heat sources such as hairdryers and straighteners. This professional ally is perfect for those who want to maintain healthy, elastic hair with a well-groomed appearance, ensuring una lasting protection against environmental and chemical stress.In addition, the product stands out for its delicate and sophisticated fragrance, which envelops the hair in una pleasant sensory experience. Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence is the ideal treatment for those seeking professional, visible results, with una regenerated, radiant and vitality-filled mane from the very first use.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals Smoothing essence Luxury LuxeOil 100 ml shopify_IT_9755171520792_50261241430296
Wella Professionals Smoothing Essence Luxury LuxeOil 100 ml an innovative treatment formulated to give the hair extraordinary softness and an intense smoothing effect. Enriched with precious oils, this elixir deeply nourishes the hair fibre, reducing frizz and making it easier to comb. Thanks to its light texture, it does not weigh down the hair, leaving it silky and luminous for a long time. Ideal for those who want disciplined hair, protected from external agents and the heat of styling tools, this essence makes every hairstyle more defined and resistant. A perfect ally for maintaining a sophisticated and well-groomed look on a daily basis, enhancing the natural beauty of the hair.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: Normal and damaged hair |
| Nourishing and protective |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella System Professional LuxeOil Keratin Boost Essence 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products