Wella System Professional Deep Cleanser 1000 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Intensive Cleansing
• Removes Residue from Hair
• Gentle on Scalp and Hair Structure
• Prepares for Further Treatments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella System Professional Deep Cleanser 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals SP Expert Deep Cleansing Shampoo Kit 1000 ml shopify_IT_9074958172484_48541453353284
The Wella Professionals SP Expert Deep Cleansing Shampoo Kit 1000 ml is the ideal solution for a professional treatment that regenerates and purifies the scalp. Formulated with high-quality ingredients, it effectively removes impurities, sebum, and styling residues, giving una an immediate sensation of freshness. This gentle yet effective formula respects the naturale balance of the skin, preventing irritation and promoting hair health from the root. Perfect for chi who want una a deep clean without attacking the hair fiber, the kit ensures light, soft, and shiny hair. Ideal for frequent use, it combines professional effectiveness and daily comfort, enhancing the naturale beauty of every hair type.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Wella (Deep Cleanser Shampoo) SP - 1000 ml
The Wella SP Deep Cleanser Shampoo 1000 ml a professional treatment dedicated to those who want a deep and regenerating cleansing of the scalp. Thanks to its innovative formula, it effectively eliminates product residues, impurities and sebum accumulations, giving an immediate sensation of freshness without attacking the hair. Ideal as a base for subsequent treatments, it prepares the hair, guaranteeing a detoxifying and invigorating action. Perfect for all hair types, especially those subjected to frequent styling or chemical treatments, it keeps the scalp balanced and promotes hair health. Proposed in a convenient 1000 ml format, the ideal choice for those looking for quality and long-term professional performance.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Deep Cleanser Shampoo 1000ml/33.3oz OPC-P5SZTT8-NEW
Features a deeply effective tenside formula Helps thoroughly clear residues from overloaded & stressed hair Mild on scalp & hair structure...
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Wella (Deep Cleanser Shampoo) SP - 1000 ml shopify_IT_9585733697860_49298000642372
Effectively free your hair from all styling product residue and enjoy instant freshness! The shampoo Wella Professionals SP Deep Cleanser intensively cleanses hair without stripping the scalp. During washing, hair is hydrated, refreshed, and primed for subsequent chemical treatments.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wella System Professional Deep Cleanser - completely removes residue from the hair - gentle on the scalp and hair structure - excellent preparation of the hair for subsequent applications - especially good for preparing a perm or coloring - with deep-acting surfactant formula - professional brand product - Content: 1000 ml
Shampoo
Intensive Cleansing
Removes Residue from Hair
Gentle on Scalp and Hair Structure
Prepares for Further Treatments

Price History

1M 3M
Wella System Professional Deep Cleanser 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel