Wella System Professional 3.5 Energy Serum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Wella SP Balance Scalp Energy Serum
- Strengthens thinning hair and reduces hair loss by up to 50%
- Stimulates blood circulation and reinforces the anchoring of hair in the scalp tissue
Price History
1M
Wella System Professional 3.5 Energy Serum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella System Professional Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100ml 39/6
Wella System Professional Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£15.99
£19.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100ml Hair Loss Serum
Wella SP System Professional Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100ml Hair Loss Serum, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£17.95
Shipping: Free
Wella professional Energizing Serum balancing scalp volume bottle of 100 ml shopify_IT_10041807995160_51576727961880
Balance Scalp Energy Serum by Wella Professional is an innovative treatment of 100 ml, formulated to revitalize the scalp and promote a healthy environment for hair growth. Thanks to energizing active ingredients, it helps soothe irritations, reduce the sensation of itching, and stimulate microcirculation. The lightweight and non-greasy texture ensures a comfortable application and una quick absorption, leaving the skin fresh and regenerated. Ideal for those who desire a balanced scalp and stronger, more vital hair.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Serum WELLA SP BALANCE SCALP 100 ml shopify_IT_10027620008216_51524394549528
The serum WELLA SP BALANCE SCALP 100ml is specifically formulated to improve scalp health, promoting a balanced and hydrated environment. Thanks to its active ingredients, it gently removes impurities and prevents irritation, providing a una prolonged feeling of freshness. The lightweight texture absorbs quickly without leaving residues, making it suitable for all hair types, even the most sensitive. When applied regularly, it helps strengthen the roots and stimulates una healthy and vigorous hair growth. Ideal for those seeking a targeted treatment that combines effectiveness and comfort, WELLA SP BALANCE SCALP ensures a balanced scalp and visibly stronger and more vibrant hair.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Balance Scalp Energy Serum - 100 ml shopify_IT_9552856678724_49193972531524
Wella Serum Balance Scalp Energy – 100 ml is an innovative treatment specifically formulated to rebalance and revitalize the scalp. Thanks to its formula enriched with high-quality active ingredients, it stimulates microcirculation, promoting a healthy environment and una stronger hair growth. The lightweight texture is quickly absorbed without leaving residue, giving una an immediate sensation of freshness and well-being. This serum is ideal for counteracting irritation, dryness, and skin imbalances, improving the overall appearance of the hair. Perfect for chi who want an effective and gentle treatment, Wella Balance Scalp Energy una a professional solution that promotes scalp health and una a more vigorous and radiant head of hair.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100 ml shopify_IT_15209004532036_55340197314884
Wella Professionals SP Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100 ml is an innovative treatment designed to revitalize the scalp and stimulate the growth of healthy and strong hair. Its advanced formula, enriched with energizing ingredients, helps to rebalance the skin, relieving sensations of discomfort and irritation. Thanks to its lightweight and fast-absorbing texture, the serum penetrates effectively, providing a toning and moisturizing action. Ideal for chi who wish to improve scalp health, this product supports the naturale regeneration cycle, giving una a lasting sensation of freshness and comfort. Perfect for daily use or as a targeted treatment, Wella Professionals SP Balance scalp energy serum is the ideal choice to maintain una a balanced scalp and prepare hair for a visibly more vital appearance.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella Balance Scalp Serum Energy - 100 ml shopify_IT_9751432593688_50188335743256
Wella Serum Balance Scalp Energy an innovative 100ml treatment designed to rebalance and reinvigorate the scalp. Thanks to its advanced formula, it acts effectively against excess sebum, giving freshness and lightness from the root. This serum stimulates microcirculation, helping to create an ideal environment for the growth of healthy, strong hair. Light and non-sticky, it absorbs quickly without leaving residues, ensuring a feeling of prolonged comfort. Ideal for those who want to maintain a balanced scalp and prevent discomfort such as itching or irritation. Wella Serum Balance Scalp Energy represents the perfect solution for lasting well-being and vital hair.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella System Professional Wella SP Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100ml - anti-hair loss serum 39/6
Wella SP Balance Scalp Energy Serum 100ml - anti-hair loss serum, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wella System Professional 3.5 Energy Serum - with the innovative Maxximum Complex - composed of caffeine, biotin, lauric acid, and vitamins - reduction of hair loss by 37% - clinically proven - professional branded product - content: 100 ml
| Wella SP Balance Scalp Energy Serum |
| Strengthens thinning hair and reduces hair loss by up to 50% |
| Stimulates blood circulation and reinforces the anchoring of hair in the scalp tissue |
Price History
1M
Wella System Professional 3.5 Energy Serum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products