Wella System Professional 2.6 Sensitive Lotion 125 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
Wella System Professional 2.6 Sensitive Lotion - contains the anti-inflammatory and soothing active complex Calmaline - professional brand product - content: 125 ml
Price History
1M
Wella System Professional 2.6 Sensitive Lotion 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella professional Serum for sensitive skin SP Balance (scalp lotion) bottle volume 125 ml shopify_IT_10041807372568_51576727339288
The Sensitive Skin Serum SP Balance from Wella Professional is a una lotion for sensitive scalp of 125 ml, designed to soothe and purify thanks to una a balanced and gentle formula. It provides immediate relief from irritation and itching, restoring the natural balance of the skin. Ideal for sensitive skin, it promotes a healthy environment for hair growth, leaving una a pleasant feeling of freshness. A professional product that combines effectiveness and skin respect, perfect for those seeking specific care and daily comfort.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Serum for sensitive skin SP Balance (scalp lotion) bottle volume 125 ml shopify_IT_10041809568024_51576729534744
WELLA SP BALANCE SCALP Lotion 125ml is una a lotion specifically formulated for the treatment of sensitive and irritation-prone scalp. Thanks to its gentle and balanced formula, it helps soothe and rebalance the skin environment, promoting an una immediate feeling of comfort. Enriched with selected ingredients, this lotion helps prevent discomfort and itching, improving scalp health and creating the ideal foundation for a una healthy and strong mane. Easy to apply, it absorbs quickly without greasiness, making it perfect for daily use. WELLA SP BALANCE SCALP Lotion is the ideal solution for those who wish to take care of their scalp effectively and gently.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella professional Serum for sensitive skin SP Balance (scalp lotion) 125 ml shopify_IT_10039513743640_51571677790488
Sensitive Skin Serum SP Balance by Wella Professional is a una gentle lotion specifically designed for sensitive scalps. Its lightweight formula soothes irritations, reduces redness, and helps rebalance the skin microbiome, providing immediate comfort. Enriched with natural ingredients, it ensures a una feeling of freshness and well-being without weighing down. Ideal for reactive skin, it fosters a healthy environment for strong and vital hair, offering una daily targeted professional care.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Sensitive Skin serum SP Balance (scalp lotion) 125 ml shopify_IT_9791461982488_50390481535256
Wella Professional Sensitive Skin Serum SP Balance a lotion specifically formulated for the well-being of sensitive scalps. Thanks to its light and non-sticky texture, this 125 ml serum immediately soothes irritation and redness, offering long-lasting comfort. Enriched with delicate ingredients, it helps restore the skin's natural balance, preventing discomfort caused by dryness or sensitivity. Ideal for those who want an effective professional treatment, SP Balance promotes a healthy and fresh scalp, improving the quality of the hair from the root. Easy to apply, it integrates perfectly into your daily care routine, guaranteeing visible results without weighing you down. A high-performance solution designed for those seeking relief and protection in high-quality formulas Wella.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Wella System Professional 2.6 Sensitive Lotion - contains the anti-inflammatory and soothing active complex Calmaline - professional brand product - content: 125 ml
Price History
1M
Wella System Professional 2.6 Sensitive Lotion 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products