Wella SP Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £9.99to £16.004 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Hair conditioner
• Contents: 200 ml
• Hair type: Unruly and curly hair
• Anti-frizz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella SP Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella System Professional SP Smoothen Conditioner 200ml -UK SELLER FAST SHIPPING
Wella System Professional SP Smoothen Conditioner 200ml -UK SELLER FAST SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Salon Professional Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml
Wella SP Salon Professional Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml shopify_IT_9980022817048_51271491191064
The Wella Professionals SP Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml is a regenerating treatment designed to give softness and shine to frizzy, unruly hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, enriched with nourishing and moisturising ingredients, this conditioner helps discipline the hair fibre, making it easier to comb and reducing frizz even in humid conditions. Ideal for those who want smooth, silky and easy-to-manage hair, the product protects the hair from external aggressors and helps prevent split ends, improving the overall health of the hair. Regular application leaves hair visibly softer, more elastic and shinier, without weighing it down. The compact 200 ml format makes it practical both for daily use and for taking with you when travelling. Perfect for those looking for a professional ally to manage rebellious hair, Wella Professionals SP Smoothen Conditioner is the ideal solution for una intensive care and long-lasting results, confirming the brand's authority in the high-quality haircare sector. Choosing this conditioner means investing in a professional product that enhances every hair type, restoring order and vitality to the hair.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals SP conditioner for unruly and frizzy hair 200 ml shopify_IT_9755171258648_50261235269912
The balm Wella Professionals SP, packaged in a practical 200 ml format, specifically formulated to regulate unruly and frizzy hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, it deeply nourishes the hair fiber, ensuring softness and a long-lasting anti-frizz effect without weighing it down. Enriched with selected ingredients, this product restores the natural hydration of the hair, making it easier to comb and giving intense shine and a silky texture. Ideal for those who want a tidy and manageable haircut even in high humidity conditions. Wella Professionals SP is the perfect choice for those seeking professional results at home, transforming each application into a rejuvenating and flawless-looking experience.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: Unruly and curly hair
Anti-frizz
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Wella SP Smoothen Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
pdb-retail
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
ss11tradinglimited
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel