Wella SP Repair Shampoo 1000 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
• Shampoo
• Contents: 1,000 ml
• Target Audience: Women
• Ideal pre-treatment for stressed and damaged hair
• Provides a smooth hair surface
• Easier to comb
• Repairs and nourishes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£28.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals SP Repair Shampoo 1000 ml shopify_IT_9980024357144_51271496728856
Discover Wella Professionals SP Repair Shampoo, an advanced treatment designed to revitalise and rebuild damaged hair. With una rich formula specifically developed to meet the needs of stressed hair, this 1000 ml shampoo offers una effective solution to restore vitality and shine to weakened hair. Thanks to its innovative technology, Wella SP Repair Shampoo penetrates deep into the hair fibre, repairing damaged structures and helping to prevent breakage. The presence of regenerating ingredients helps restore natural moisture, leaving hair soft and silky to the touch. Regular use of this shampoo not only improves the visual appearance of the hair, making it shinier and easier to comb, but also contributes to una long-lasting protection against external aggressors.Perfect for professionals and home use, Wella Professionals SP Repair Shampoo is ideal for those who want to care for their hair with high-quality products. Its 1000 ml size ensures excellent longevity, making it a convenient investment for any beauty routine. Choose Wella Professionals and transform your washing experience into a ritual of luxury and effectiveness.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Repair Shampoo Restorative - 1000 ml shopify_IT_9552856973636_49193972793668
Wella SP Repair Shampoo Restorative 1000 ml is a professional treatment specifically formulated for damaged and fragile hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it strengthens the struttura hair fiber from within, repairing damaged fibers and preventing breakage. This shampoo provides intense hydration, leaving hair soft, silky, and easy to comb. Its gentle yet effective action is ideal for frequent use, guaranteeing visible results from the very first prime applications. Perfect for chi who want a healthy and shiny look, Wella SP Repair combines advanced technology and professional care for long-lasting hair well-being. The 1000 ml package ensures excellent value for money.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Repair shampoo for damaged, chemically treated hair 1000 ml shopify_IT_15039501893956_54559593201988
Damaged, dry, and brittle hair deserves the best care. Give it to it. Wella Professionals SP Repair is a shampoo for damaged and chemically treated hair that gently cleanses and cares for the hair fiber, also ensuring its regeneration and restoration of a healthy appearance.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Repair shampoo for damaged, chemically treated hair 1000 ml shopify_IT_9755171291416_50261235302680
The shampoo Wella Professionals SP Repair 1000 ml the ideal solution for damaged hair subjected to chemical treatments. Formulated with innovative ingredients, it regenerates the hair fiber and repairs the internal structure, giving instant softness and shine. Its rich texture cleanses delicately without attacking, effectively combating dryness and fragility. Perfect for those who want stronger, more vital and visibly healthy hair, this professional product improves elasticity and prevents breakage, making it easier to comb. Suitable for frequent use, it guarantees a complete regenerating treatment, ideal for maintaining beauty and health even after coloring, bleaching or other chemical processes. A must for shiny, resistant hair every day.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella SP Repair Shampoo Restorative - 1000 ml shopify_IT_9751432888600_50188336070936
Wella SP Repair Restorative Shampoo 1000 ml a professional product designed to regenerate and strengthen damaged hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it effectively counteracts the effects of external agents and chemical treatments, repairing the hair fiber from the inside. Its light texture cleanses delicately without weighing it down, giving hair softness and vitality from the first use. Ideal for those who want visibly healthier, stronger and shinier hair, this shampoo is also perfect for frequent use. The large 1000 ml format makes the product convenient and suitable for professional use, ensuring optimal results in every application. Wella SP Repair is the ideal solution to regenerate and protect the natural beauty of your hair.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Ideal pre-treatment for stressed and damaged hair
Provides a smooth hair surface
Easier to comb
Repairs and nourishes
Contents
1,000 ml
Target Audience
Women

Price History

1M
Wella SP Repair Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel