Wella SP Repair Mask 400 ml
- Hair mask
- Contents: 400 ml
- Hair type: Thin
- Repairing
Price History
1M 3M
Wella SP Repair Mask 400 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Professionals SP repair mask 400 ml shopify_IT_8873134784836_47955916882244
The 400 ml Wella Professionals SP repairing mask is an intensive treatment designed for damaged and stressed hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with regenerating ingredients, it penetrates deeply into the hair fibers, repairing and strengthening the struttura of the hair. This product restores softness, shine, and vitality, making hair easier to comb and preventing breakage. Ideal for chi those who want a professional treatment at home, it offers visible results from the very first prime applications, protecting hair from external agents and the heat of styling tools. The creamy and enveloping texture ensures easy application and a pleasant sensory experience, making this mask an indispensable ally for una healthy and beautiful hair.

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Repair Mask 400 ml
Wella Professionals SP Repair Mask 400 ml is a una high-quality repairing mask, ideal for hair damaged and stressed by external factors or chemical treatments. Enriched with nourishing and revitalising ingredients, this rich formula penetrates deeply, repairing the hair fibre and restoring strength and vitality. Thanks to its creamy texture, it makes detangling easier and leaves hair soft, silky and radiant without weighing it down. Perfect for regular use, it reduces breakage and helps prevent split ends, improving the hair’s elasticity and resistance. A professional product designed for those who want to restore healthy, full-bodied and visibly regenerated hair with immediate and long-lasting results.
in stock

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional SP Repair Mask - 400 ml
The SP Repairing Mask by Wella Professional, 400 ml, an intensive treatment designed to restructure damaged and stressed hair. Its advanced formula penetrates deeply, strengthening the hair fiber and repairing split ends, giving new vitality and softness. Ideal for chemically treated or heat-exposed hair, this mask intensely nourishes without weighing it down, making it easier to comb and leaving a feeling of long-lasting silkiness. Thanks to experience and quality Wella, this product guarantees professional results even at home, allowing you to maintain healthy, shiny and strong hair. Perfect for those who want an effective and long-lasting regenerating treatment.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional SP Repair Mask - 400 ml shopify_IT_9645496860996_49483379671364
The SP Repair Mask by Wella Professional, in the 400 ml format, is an exceptional treatment designed to regenerate damaged and fragile hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, enriched with nourishing and restructuring ingredients, it penetrates deep into the hair fiber, restoring strength, elasticity, and softness. Ideal for hair stressed by external agents, chemical treatments, or heat sources, this mask provides an intense detangling effect and a luminous, healthy appearance. The rich yet lightweight texture makes application easy and ensures optimal absorption without weighing hair down. A professional choice for a visibly regenerated result, SP by Wella enhances every hair type, restoring natural vitality and shine.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Sp Repair Restorative Mask, 400 ml OPC-PMWGDG-NEW
Wella Sp Repair Restorative Mask, 400 ml Content - 400 ml Brand - Wella Original and exclusive health and personal care products Restructuring...

£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Wella professional SP Repair Mask - Repairing Mask 400ml
The SP Repair Mask by Wella Professional is a una restructuring mask of 400ml, formulated to intensely repair and strengthen damaged hair. Thanks to its advanced technology, it deeply nourishes the hair fiber, improving elasticity and softness. Ideal for fragile and stressed hair, it restores vitality and protects against future damage. The rich, creamy texture makes application easy, offering a professional treatment at home for visibly healthy and shiny results. Perfect for those seeking effective reconstruction and care.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Repair Mask - 400 ml
The Repairing Mask Wella SP 400 ml a professional treatment designed to intensely regenerate damaged hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing and strengthening ingredients, it penetrates deeply to reconstruct the hair fibre, restoring softness, shine and vitality to the hair. Ideal for fragile hair, stressed by external agents or chemical treatments, this mask promotes long-lasting repair, preventing breakage and improving elasticity. The creamy texture guarantees simple application and rapid absorption, transforming the treatment into a moment of pure well-being. Wella SP represents the perfect choice for those who want healthy, strong and visibly regenerated hair, with a professional result directly at home.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Repair Mask - 400 ml shopify_IT_9552857334084_49193973285188
Una Intensive and perfect care for damaged hair that you will love. Wella Professionals SP Repair is una mask for damaged and chemically treated hair that perfectly restores and regenerates the struttura of the hair fiber. The result is soft, delicate, and healthy-looking hair.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair type: Thin |
| Repairing |
| 400 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella SP Repair Mask 400 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products