Wella SP Repair Mask 200 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £17.00to £18.008 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Regenerating intensive treatment for stressed hair
• Suitable for damaged hair
• Content: 200 ml (Base price: 77.70 EUR / 1L)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella SP Repair Mask 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals SP repair mask 200 ml shopify_IT_8873134358852_47955916423492
The Wella Professionals SP repair mask 200 ml is an intensive treatment designed to regenerate damaged and stressed hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, it penetrates deep into the hair fiber, repairing split ends and strengthening the internal struttura. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it provides softness, elasticity, and lasting shine, making hair easier to comb and protecting it from future damage caused by external factors and heat styling. Ideal for chi who wants professional results at home, this mask ensures visibly healthier, more vibrant, and silkier hair from the very first use. Una effective solution to maintain a una bright and resilient mane over tempo, perfect for any hair type.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Repair Mask 200 ml shopify_IT_9980021178648_51271476478232
Discover the Wella Professionals SP Repair Mask, an intensive treatment designed to regenerate and restructure damaged hair. With una rich and enveloping formula, this 200 ml mask is created for hair that needs una deep nourishment and repair. Thanks to its exclusive Complete Repair technology, the product penetrates deep into the struttura of the hair, repairing internal bonds and strengthening the hair fibre.The main active ingredients work in synergy to provide immediate softness and shine, while acting in the tempo to help prevent further damage. The Wella SP Repair Mask is ideal for those seeking professional results at home too: applied una or twice a week, it transforms dry, stressed hair into una healthy, vibrant mane.The appeal for the customer lies not only in the visible results, but also in the sense of luxury that accompanies every application. Its delicate and sophisticated fragrance makes haircare a pleasant sensory experience. Perfect for those who want a high-quality treatment, the Wella Professionals SP Repair Mask is the ideal choice for rediscovering the hair’s natural beauty.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals SP Repair Restructuring Mask for Hair - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_15109558501700_54833474142532
The SP Repair Restructuring Mask by Wella Professionals is an intensive 200 ml treatment designed for damaged and stressed hair. Its advanced formula penetrates deeply, repairing the internal struttura structure of the hair fiber and providing new strength and resilience. Thanks to its nourishing ingredients, this product restores softness, elasticity, and shine, effectively fighting breakage and split ends. Ideal for those chi seeking a professional treatment for fragile hair, the mask improves the overall appearance, making hair healthier and more vibrant. Easy to apply, it is the perfect solution for a regenerating action and visible results from the very first use.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional SP Repair Mask - 200 ml shopify_IT_9751435870488_50188347670808
The repairing mask Wella Professional SP 200 ml offers an intensive treatment designed for damaged and stressed hair. Enriched with nourishing and strengthening ingredients, it acts deeply by reconstructing the hair fiber and giving new vitality to the hair. Its advanced formula helps repair split ends and reduce breakage, while improving hair elasticity and softness. Ideal for weekly use, it leaves hair visibly healthier, shiny and easy to comb. Suitable for all hair types, this professional mask guarantees salon-quality results directly at home, representing an effective solution for maintaining strong, shiny hair over time.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella professional SP Repair Mask - 200 ml shopify_IT_9645496500548_49483379343684
The Repair Mask SP by Wella Professional, in a 200 ml format, is an intensive treatment designed to regenerate damaged and stressed hair. Thanks to its advanced formula with nourishing and protective ingredients, it repairs the hair fiber from within, giving softness, shine, and vitality even to the most fragile hair. Ideal for chemically treated hair or hair exposed to heat sources, this mask promotes deep reconstruction, improving elasticity and preventing breakage. Easy to apply and quickly absorbed, it guarantees visible results from the very first prime applications, leaving hair silky and easy to comb. A professional ally that transforms your care routine into a rejuvenating experience, for una healthy and shiny hair.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professional SP Repair Mask - Repairing Mask 200ml shopify_IT_10039520100632_51571684573464
The Wella SP Repair Mask of 200 ml is a una professional restructuring mask designed for damaged and stressed hair. Thanks to its formula enriched with nourishing and strengthening components, it effectively repairs the hair fiber, providing softness, shine, and vitality. This intensive treatment penetrates deeply, improving elasticity and preventing breakage, for visibly healthier and stronger hair. Ideal for those looking to regenerate the appearance of their hair after chemical treatments or exposure to heat sources. Easy to apply, it works quickly, ensuring professional results at home. The Wella SP Repair Mask represents the perfect solution to recover the natural beauty of your locks, combining advanced technology and dedicated care.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional SP Repair Repairing Mask 200ml shopify_IT_10039514759448_51571679068440
The SP Repair Mask by Wella Professional is a una restructuring mask of 200ml designed to rebuild damaged and fragile hair. Thanks to its formula rich in proteins and nourishing ingredients, it repairs the hair fiber deeply, providing strength, softness, and shine. Ideal for hair stressed by chemical or thermal treatments, it helps prevent breakage and facilitates combing. An essential intensive treatment for those who want healthy, vital, and visibly regenerated hair.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals SP Repair Restructuring Mask for Hair - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_9755171684632_50261242315032
The SP Repair Restructuring Mask by Wella Professionals, with a volume of 200 ml, a treatment dedicated to damaged and stressed hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, this mask penetrates deeply, repairing damaged hair fibers and strengthening the hair structure. Regular use gives softness, shine and a healthy feeling to hair, making it more resistant to external aggressions. Ideal for those who want a professional result directly at home, SP Repair helps prevent breakage and improve combability, guaranteeing a visibly regenerated appearance. An essential product to intensely regenerate and enhance every hair, ensuring strong, nourished and vital hair.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Regenerating intensive treatment for stressed hair
Suitable for damaged hair
Content: 200 ml (Base price: 77.70 EUR / 1L)

Price History

1M
Wella SP Repair Mask 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel