Wella SP Repair Conditioner 200 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Conditioner
- Contents: 200 ml
- Hair type: Damaged hair
- Regenerating cleansing
- Repairs and gives the hair a uniform structure
Price History
1M
Wella SP Repair Conditioner 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella Professionals SP Repair Conditioner 200 ml shopify_IT_9980022948120_51271491322136
Wella Professionals SP Repair Conditioner 200 ml is a high-performance repairing conditioner, designed for fragile and stressed hair. Its advanced formula, enriched with Bio-Repair Complex and keratin proteins, penetrates deep into the fibre to strengthen the internal struttura and help prevent breakage. The creamy, velvety texture ensures even application, enveloping the hair in a una fresh and sophisticated fragrance that lingers for a long time. The formula is free from parabens, sulphates and mineral oils, for a gentle yet effective treatment.Thanks to carefully selected conditioning agents, it detangles effortlessly, leaving hair soft, radiant and silky to the touch, without weighing it down. Applied after shampooing, it improves elasticity, protects against external aggressors and provides an anti-damage effect, with a smoother, more controlled surface. Ideal for those who undergo chemical treatments or frequently use heat tools, this professional conditioner transforms the daily routine into a high-performance beauty ritual. The practical resealable 200 ml bottle is perfect for the gym and travel. Give your hair salon-like results, visible from the very first use.
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
WELLA SP REPAIR Hair Conditioner 200ml shopify_IT_6671051161861_39579095957765
Give your visibly damaged hair a boost. The conditioner for damaged, chemically treated hair. Wella Professionals SP Repair in just 30 seconds provides una revitalizing treatment that heals weakened areas. The balm nourishes thanks to una A blend of powerful ingredients contained in the RNP formula. Hair becomes visibly healed and strengthened, with a soft, smooth, and shiny surface.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professionals SP Repair (Conditioner) - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_15109558829380_54833474470212
The Conditioner Wella Professionals Repair SP, with a volume of 200 ml, is a regenerating treatment ideal for damaged and fragile hair. Thanks to its innovative formula, it deeply nourishes the hair fiber, repairing split ends and strengthening the struttura of the hair. This conditioner guarantees una intense softness, making combing easier and giving una brilliance naturale without weighing it down. Perfect for chi who want visibly healthier, more elastic hair protected from daily stress, an indispensable ally for keeping your hair radiant and vigorous. Regular application helps restore the strength and vitality of the hair, offering a professional care experience directly at home.

£14.00
Shipping: Free
Wella professionals SP Repair (Conditioner) - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_9755172176152_50261258797336
The Balm Wella Professionals Repair SP, with a 200 ml format, the ideal treatment for damaged and fragile hair. Thanks to its advanced formula, it deeply regenerates the hair fiber, restoring natural softness and shine. This conditioner promotes intense repair, strengthening each strand from within and preventing breakage. The light texture guarantees easy application and rapid absorption, without weighing down the hair. Perfect for those who want visibly healthier and more vital hair, it represents a daily ally for maintaining strong and disciplined hair. Wella Professionals Repair SP the professional choice to regenerate and protect the beauty of your hair.
in stock

£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Hair type: Damaged hair |
| Regenerating cleansing |
| Repairs and gives the hair a uniform structure |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella SP Repair Conditioner 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products