Wella SP Perfect Hair 150 ml

Price History
• Foaming mousse for damaged hair
• Texture mousse strengthens and adds volume
• Protects against blow-dry heat, protective effect
• Wella Professionals SP Perfect Hair, 150 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wella SP Perfect Hair 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella Welloxon Perfect Hair Developer 9% 60.9% 60ml 1326129436
Wella Welloxon Perfect Hair Developer for Natural Colour Results Dreaming of the perfect blonde or vibrant red? The right developer makes all the difference. Wella Welloxon Perfect 9% (60.9%) is formulated to work in harmony with Wella dyes, delivering moderate lightening and complete grey coverage while helping maintain your hair's natural shine and health. Key Benefits Moderate lightening: 9% oxygen concentration is ideal for lifting blonde and bright red shades Complete grey coverage: Ensures even, natural-looking colour from root to tip Healthy-looking results: Helps preserve hair's condition and gloss during the colouring process Perfect compatibility: Designed exclusively for use with Wella colour creams for reliable, salon-quality results How to Use 1. Mix Wella Welloxon Perfect 9% with your chosen Wella dye in the recommended ratio. 2. Apply evenly to clean, dry hair, avoiding direct scalp contact. 3. Leave on for the recommended development time, then rinse thoroughly. 4. Follow with a nourishing conditioner for best results. Order your Wella Welloxon Perfect 9% developer today and achieve the natural, bright colour you've been dreaming of.
prodImage
£10.10
Shipping: Free
Wella Welloxon Perfect Developer 9% 30 Volume Hair Color Developer 60ml 577684599
Wella Welloxon Perfect Developer helps achieve desired hair color results and provides gentle lifting action. Key Features 9% (30 Volume) strength for effective hair coloring and lightening. Ideal for darkening, shade matching, and subtle lightening of dark hair. Suitable for lifting blonde and bright red tones. Unique formula designed to minimize hair damage. Promotes radiant shine after coloring. Usage Apply to hair as directed by your hair color product instructions. Ensure even distribution for consistent results. Rinse thoroughly after the recommended processing time.
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
Wella Welloxon Perfect 12% 40 VOL. - Activating emulsion for hair dyes - 1000ml shopify_IT_9585732878660_49297999757636
Wella Welloxon Perfect 12% 40 VOL. is a high-quality activating emulsion, designed to guarantee professional results in hair coloring applications. With its una efficient formula, it allows for una intense and even lightening, facilitating brilliant and long-lasting highlights. Ideal for significant lightening and creative treatments, it supports una optimal mixing with tinting products, ensuring una deep color penetration without damaging the struttura of the hair. The 1000 ml package is perfect for salons and frequent use, offering an excellent balance between convenience and performance. The guarantee of the Wella brand ensures reliability and superior results, making Welloxon Perfect the preferred choice for professionals and advanced styling enthusiasts.
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Welloxon Perfect 12% 40 VOL. - Activating emulsion for hair dyes - 1000ml
Wella Welloxon Perfect 12% 40 VOL a 1000 ml professional oxidizing emulsion, developed to guarantee vivid and long-lasting coloring results. Ideal for permanent dyes and intense lightening, it ensures effective color activation, allowing you to obtain brilliant and uniform reflections on every type of hair. Its balanced formula promotes optimal coverage of gray hair, preserving the health of the hair fiber during treatment. Easy to mix, it guarantees homogeneous application and high color rendering, making the coloring process quicker and more precise. Perfect for professionals in the sector, the ideal choice for those who want a professional and reliable result, maintaining soft and shiny hair.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional Welloxon Perfect 6% 20 VOL. - Activating emulsion for hair dyes 1000ml
Welloxon Perfect 6% 20 VOL by Wella Professional is an essential activating emulsion for achieving professional coloring results. Thanks to its balanced formula, it ensures una lightening up to two levels, allowing for intense highlights and una optimal coverage of hair. The creamy texture facilitates even application, respecting the hair fiber and guaranteeing a long-lasting and radiant result. Ideal for beauty salons, it combines effectiveness and safety, offering superior performance for every color treatment.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Color Perfect hair dye color 6/73 Toffee Chocolate shopify_IT_15227530215748_55438593917252
the color remains beautiful and intense for a long time has a long-lasting effect covers gray hair quick and easy application in the comfort of your home dyes hair in modo reliable Modo Directions for use: Use according to the instructions on the package.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Perfect hair dye color 77/44 Volcano Red shopify_IT_15100478685508_54799794635076
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Perfect hair dye color 8/18 Glow Light Pearl Blond shopify_IT_15039497568580_54559588778308
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Color Perfect hair dye color 4/0 medium brown shopify_IT_15039497371972_54559588581700
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wella System Professional Perfect Hair - more strength and volume for the hair - improves hair structure - protects against heat exposure - provides more resilience - ideal for use before blow-drying - a combination of the active ingredients of Liquid Hair with Thermo-Resist - with keratin proteins and amino acids - contains special care and protective polymers - professional brand product - content: 150 ml
Foaming mousse for damaged hair
Texture mousse strengthens and adds volume
Protects against blow-dry heat, protective effect
Wella Professionals SP Perfect Hair, 150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Wella SP Perfect Hair 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel