Wella SP LuxeOil Reconstructive Elixir Hair Oil 100 ml
from £12.796 offers
Price History- Hair oil
- Contents: 100 ml
- For all hair types
- Reconstructs the hair and protects against drying out
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wella SP Luxe oil Keratin Hair Reconstructive Elixir 100ml 13361
Wella SP Luxe oil Keratin Hair Reconstructive Elixir 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£12.79
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir 100ml
Wella SP Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir 100ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£14.79
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir 100 ml
The Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir 100 ml is an innovative treatment designed to regenerate and enhance every hair type. This elixir combines the power of precious oils – including argan, jojoba and almond – to deliver intensive nourishing and protective action without weighing the hair down. Its lightweight formula absorbs quickly, providing immediate softness, shine and a silky finish to the touch.Thanks to its reconstructive properties, this product is ideal for damaged or stressed hair caused by external factors such as heat, chemical treatments or pollution. Regular use helps repair the hair fibre, preventing breakage and reducing split ends, for una visibly healthier and stronger mane. In addition, its delicate fragrance adds una pleasant sense of wellbeing during application.Perfect for anyone seeking a professional treatment at home, the Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir is an essential ally for silky, radiant and full-of-life hair. Thanks to the 100 ml format, it is practical and easy to dispense, fitting perfectly into una daily beauty routine with visible results from the very first uses.
in stock

£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Reconstructive Elixir Oil 100 ml
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Reconstructive Elixir Oil 100 ml is a high-quality treatment designed to regenerate and protect damaged hair. Its innovative formula combines nourishing oils and reconstructive agents, repairing the hair fiber in depth and instantly restoring vitality. Easy to apply, it gives una an extreme softness without weighing it down, controlling frizz and giving una shine naturale. Ideal for chi who want a healthy and well-groomed look, this elixir leaves hair silky, elastic, and stronger day after day. Perfect both for daily use and as an intensive treatment, it is an indispensable ally for keeping your hair in perfect shape and protecting it from environmental stress.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Salon Professional Luxe Oil Hair Reconstructive Elixir 100ml OPC-P5KR997-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Restorative Intense Treatment Sp Luxe Oil System Professional (100 ml) will help you...

£17.27
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir (For Keratin Protection) 100ml/3.4oz OPC-PBVRN2Q-NEW
A leave-in hair treatment for conditioning, styling & finishing Contains almond, argan & jojoba oils Penetrates deep into hair shaft to...

£18.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For all hair types |
| Reconstructs the hair and protects against drying out |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Wella SP LuxeOil Reconstructive Elixir Hair Oil 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products