Wella SP Hydrate Mask 400 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Wella SP System Professional Hydrate Mask 400 ml
- Moisturizing intensive treatment for normal to dry hair
- Suitable for damaged hair
- Content: 400 ml
Price History
1M
Wella SP Hydrate Mask 400 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mask WELLA SP HYDRATE 400ml shopify_IT_9979002290456_51246250164504
The WELLA SP HYDRATE Mask 400ml is a professional mask designed for dry and dehydrated hair. Enriched with nourishing and moisturizing ingredients, this formula penetrates deeply to provide softness, elasticity, and extraordinary shine. Thanks to its creamy texture, it spreads easily without weighing down the hair, leaving it silky and easy to comb. Ideal for weekly intensive treatments, it regenerates damaged hair fibers and protects against external agents, prolonging the effect of color. Perfect for those seeking professional results at home, the WELLA SP HYDRATE Mask transforms dull hair into a visibly healthy and vibrant mane, ensuring a captivating and refreshing sensory experience.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals SP Hydrate Hydrating Hair Mask - Volume: 400 ml shopify_IT_15109558534468_54833474175300
The Wella Professionals SP Hydrate moisturizing hair mask, with a practical 400 ml size, is designed to provide intense and long-lasting hydration to dull and dehydrated hair. Thanks to its advanced formula enriched with nourishing agents, it deeply regenerates the hair fiber, improving its softness and elasticity. This professional treatment makes hair easier to comb, reduces frizz, and gives una shine naturale without weighing the hair down. Perfect for weekly use, the SP Hydrate mask helps keep hair healthy, vibrant, and visibly stronger. An indispensable ally for chi seeking una effective hair care, capable of awakening naturale beauty and giving a fresh, well-groomed appearance.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Hydrating Hair Mask - 400ml shopify_IT_9751432855832_50188336038168
The Moisturizing Hair Mask Wella SP, in the 400ml format, a professional treatment designed to give softness and vitality to even the most stressed hair. Enriched with high quality nourishing ingredients, it restructures and strengthens the hair fiber from the inside, ensuring deep and long-lasting hydration. Its light formula facilitates detangling, reducing breakage and leaving hair silky, elastic and shiny. Ideal for all hair types, especially dry or damaged hair, this mask integrates perfectly into your beauty routine for a healthy, well-groomed appearance. An essential product for those who want visible results and hair with a regenerated appearance, soft to the touch and easy to comb.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella professional SP Hydrate Mask - Moisturizing hair mask 400 ml shopify_IT_10039514431768_51571678773528
The SP Hydrate Mask by Wella Professionals is a una moisturizing hair mask of 400 ml, formulated to provide softness and intense nourishment. Enriched with moisturizing ingredients, it restores the elasticity and shine of dry and stressed hair, making it easier to comb. The rich texture penetrates deeply, strengthening the hair fiber and protecting against environmental stress. Ideal for those seeking una professional care that ensures visibly healthy, elastic, and silky hair day after day.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional SP Hydrate moisturizing hair mask 400 ml shopify_IT_10039514497304_51571678740760
The SP Hydrate Mask by Wella Professional is a una moisturizing hair mask of 400ml, designed to provide intense nourishment and softness. Thanks to its rich formula, it restores elasticity and protects the hair fiber, leaving hair silky and easy to comb. Ideal for dry and dehydrated hair, it ensures una vibrant and long-lasting color. A professional treatment that regenerates the mane, making it visibly healthier and shinier, perfect for those who desire una effective care and immediate results.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professionals SP Hydrate Hydrating Hair Mask - Volume: 400 ml shopify_IT_9755172929816_50261278425368
The hydrating hair mask Wella Professionals SP Hydrate, with a volume of 400 ml, the ideal solution for those who want intensive and long-lasting care. Formulated with high quality ingredients, this mask deeply nourishes the hair fibre, restoring softness and shine even to the driest and most dehydrated hair. Thanks to its rich but light texture, it guarantees deep hydration without weighing it down, making it easier to comb and preventing the formation of split ends. Perfect for frequent use, this mask protects the hair structure, giving resistance and vitality. Ideal for all hair types, SP Hydrate by Wella Professionals transforms your beauty routine into a professional treatment at home.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Wella SP System Professional Hydrate Mask 400 ml |
| Moisturizing intensive treatment for normal to dry hair |
| Suitable for damaged hair |
| Content: 400 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella SP Hydrate Mask 400 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products