Wella SP Hydrate Finish 125 ml
Manufacturer: Wella
- Leave-in formula
- Active moisture complex
- Content: 125 ml
Manufacturer:
Wella
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wella professional SP Hydrate Finish Finishing Care - Leave-in hydrating treatment for dry hair - 125ml shopify_IT_9645499646276_49483382522180
Wella Professional SP Hydrate Finish Finishing Care is a leave-in moisturizing treatment specifically formulated for dry and dehydrated hair. Its lightweight texture penetrates quickly, providing deep hydration without weighing the hair down. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this product restores softness, shine, and elasticity, making hair easier to comb and reducing frizz. Ideal for daily use, it protects hair from external agents and heat stress, keeping it healthy and vibrant in the tempo. The 125 ml format is practical and convenient for home or professional use, making Wella SP Hydrate Finish an essential ally for chi who desires intensely hydrated, shiny, and silky hair on every occasion.

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Wella SP Hydrate Finish Leave-In Moisturizing Treatment for Dry Hair 125ml shopify_IT_9751436591384_50188348424472
Wella Professional SP Hydrate Finish a leave-in hydrating treatment designed for dry and sensitized hair. Its light formula enriched with emollient ingredients deeply nourishes, giving immediate softness and shine without weighing it down. Easy to apply, it protects the hair fibers from external agents, preventing frizz and making it easier to comb. Ideal for those who want a well-groomed and luminous finish without sacrificing naturalness, this product ensures long-lasting hydration and a healthy appearance, reinvigorating the hair with a touch of freshness and vitality. An indispensable ally for maintaining soft, disciplined and visibly stronger hair day after day.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional SP Hydrate Finish Finishing Moisturizing Treatment for Dry Hair 125 ml shopify_IT_10039514235160_51571678544152
SP Hydrate Finish Finishing Care by Wella Professional is a leave-in moisturizing treatment designed for dry and brittle hair. Its lightweight formula deeply nourishes without weighing hair down, leaving it soft, manageable, and easy to style. Thanks to its protective action, it helps prevent split ends and maintains hydration for a long time, providing natural shine. Ideal for those who want healthy, silky, and vibrant hair, this 125ml product is an essential ally for una effective and immediate daily care.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Wella Professionals SP Hydrate Finish Finishing Treatment 125 ml shopify_IT_9980023963928_51271496106264
Discover the luxury of hair care with Wella Professionals SP Hydrate Finish, a 125 ml finishing cream designed to deliver professional results at home. This innovative formula is rich in moisturising ingredients that provide softness, shine and control, leaving hair visibly healthier and easier to manage.Wella Professionals SP Hydrate Finish offers una long-lasting protection against humidity, keeping your hairstyle unchanged for hours. Its lightweight texture absorbs quickly without weighing the hair down, while the sublime fragrance envelops your senses. Ideal for those who want an impeccable finish, this product suits all hair types, making it an essential ally in your beauty routine.By using Wella Professionals SP Hydrate Finish, you can say goodbye to frizzy, unruly hair. Its moisturising action not only improves the outward appearance, but also nourishes deeply, supporting the hair’s condition. Perfect for those seeking a final touch of elegance, this cream is a must-have in every beauty lover’s collection. Transform your hair into una true work of art and let yourself be won over by visible results from the very first use!
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Leave-in formula |
| Active moisture complex |
| Content: 125 ml |
Price History
1M
Wella SP Hydrate Finish 125 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products