Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Wella
from £9.99to £13.008 offersManufacturer: Wella
• Shampoo
• Contents: 250 ml
• Hair type: Colored hair
• With Microlight 3D Complex
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 250ml Protects Colour Vibrancy & Shine
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 250ml Protects Colour Vibrancy & Shine, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Wella, SP Color Save Shampoo 250ml
Wella, SP Color Save Shampoo 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
Wella sp color save shampoo 250ml shopify_IT_8812633522500_47745210876228
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 250ml is the ideal solution for chi who wants to maintain the brilliance and intensity of color-treated hair. Formulated with high-quality ingredients, this shampoo effectively protects against damage caused by external agents such as UV rays and pollution, prolonging the duration of the color. Its gentle texture cleanses deeply without attacking the hair fiber, leaving hair soft, shiny, and easy to comb. Thanks to the innovative protective complex, Wella SP Color Save Shampoo counteracts fading, preserving vitality and brightness even after numerous washes. Perfect for chi who wants a professional treatment at home, it guarantees visible results and una complete care for healthy and vibrant colored hair.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Shampoo 250 ml shopify_IT_9980023210264_51271491518744
Wella Professionals SP Color Save Shampoo 250 ml is a product specifically designed for those who want to protect and enhance coloured hair. Thanks to una innovative formula enriched with UV filters and antioxidants, this shampoo helps preserve the intensity and shine of the colour, prolonging its longevity over tempo. Its gentle texture cleanses deeply without attacking the hair fibre, leaving hair soft, silky and easy to comb.Ideal for hair treated with chemical colourants, Wella Professionals SP Color Save Shampoo counteracts fading caused by frequent washing, external agents and environmental stress, offering una complete protection without weighing hair down. In addition, it helps keep the scalp balanced and healthy, contributing to una stronger, more vital-looking hair.This shampoo stands out for its professional quality, making it perfect both for daily use and for anyone looking for a specific treatment for coloured hair. Packaged in a practical 250 ml size, it is ideal for those who want to care for their hair with high-quality products, ensuring visible and long-lasting results. Wella Professionals SP Color Save Shampoo is the perfect choice for maintaining the beauty and health of colour-treated hair.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shampoo WELLA SP COLOR SAVE 250ml shopify_IT_9979002519832_51246250393880
WELLA SP COLOR SAVE Shampoo 250ml is the ideal solution for those who wish to protect and prolong the brilliance of color-treated hair. Formulated with high-quality ingredients, this gentle shampoo cleanses effectively without altering the tone, keeping the highlights vivid and intense. Thanks to its protective action against damage caused by external agents such as UV rays and pollution, it preserves the health and shine of the hair. Its lightweight texture ensures una a sensation of freshness and softness after each use, making hair silky and easy to comb. Ideal for daily use, WELLA SP COLOR SAVE guarantees professional results even at home, enhancing the natural and vibrant appearance of colored hair.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo for colored hair - 250ml shopify_IT_9585732944196_49297999855940
The beautiful color of your dyed hair deserves una top-quality protection against discoloration. The shampoo Wella Professionals SP Color Save contains una Unique 3D technology ensures color remains vibrant. It also leaves hair stronger and beautifully shiny. modo Your hairstyle will always look like it just came out of the hands of a hairdresser.
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo for colored hair - 250ml shopify_IT_9751435247896_50188346982680
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo specially formulated to protect and enhance colored hair, maintaining the intensity and brilliance of the color for longer. Thanks to its advanced technology, this delicate shampoo cleanses without altering the hair structure, preserving shine and reducing fading. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps to strengthen the hair fibre, leaving hair soft, silky and easily combable. Its balanced formula is ideal for frequent use, guaranteeing freshness and vitality with every wash. Wella SP Color Save Shampoo, in the practical 250ml format, represents the perfect choice for those who want to maintain vivid color and healthy hair, protected from daily wear and external agents.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wella professional SP Color Save Shampoo for colored hair 250ml shopify_IT_10039514923288_51571679232280
SP Color Save Shampoo by Wella Professional is the ideal solution for colored hair, formulated to protect and preserve color intensity longer. Its gentle blend effectively cleanses without altering shine, keeping the hair fiber soft and radiant. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps prevent fading and strengthens the struttura of the hair, offering a vibrant and healthy look after every wash. Perfect for those who desire una long-lasting color and visibly regenerated hair.
in stock
prodImage
£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: Colored hair
With Microlight 3D Complex
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M
Wella SP Color Save Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
globifyltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
qachoice
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel